Placement details for Academic Year 2020-21

Sr.no.Name Of Student PlacedPRN NO.DisciplineYear of PassingOn / Off CampusName of the Employer

1

Abhale Gayatri Jijabapu

71807957E

Computer

2021

ON

TATA Technologies

2

Ahuja Aanchal Naresh

71604457K

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

3

Autade Radhika Sunil

71807993M

Computer

2021

ON

Infosys

4

Autade Radhika Sunil

71807993M

Computer

2021

ON

Wipro

5

Autade Radhika Sunil

71807993M

Computer

2021

ON

Kryptnic

6

Autade Radhika Sunil

71807993M

Computer

2021

ON

Primus

7

Awchar Piyush Madhav

71703958H

Computer

2021

ON

Infosys

8

Badhe Sakshi Govind

71808004B

Computer

2021

ON

Accenture

9

Bahirat Rutuja Rajendra

71925362E

Computer

2021

ON

Altimetrik

10

Bhadange Shivani Chandrakant

71925363C

Computer

2021

ON

FIS

11

Bhagwat Jayshree Changdeo

71925364M

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

12

Bhagwat Jayshree Changdeo

71925364M

Computer

2021

ON

Accenture

13

Bhalerao Sushant Arun

71808023J

Computer

2021

ON

Persistent

14

Borawake Arpit Sandip

71808044M

Computer

2021

ON

Persistent,

15

Borawake Arpit Sandip

71808044M

Computer

2021

ON

FIS

16

Borawake Utkarsh Milind

71808044M

Computer

2021

ON

Persistent

17

Chandan Prerana Bapu

71807952D

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

18

Chaudhari Shraddha Ramnath

71808071J

Computer

2021

ON

TCL

19

Chavan Mitali Avinash

71808075M

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

20

Chavan Sujata Santosh

71808077H

Computer

2021

ON

Persistent

21

Dandwate Rutuja Subhash

71808094H

Computer

2021

ON

TCS

22

Dandwate Rutuja Subhash

71808094H

Computer

2021

ON

Tech Mahindra

23

Dandwate Rutuja Subhash

71808094H

Computer

2021

ON

TietoEvry

24

Darshane Shivam Vaibhav

71808097B

Computer

2021

ON

TCS

25

Deore Deore Rameshwari

71808107C

Computer

2021

ON

Accenture

26

Deore Deore Rameshwari

71808107C

Computer

2021

ON

FIS

27

Dhanwate Aniket Dhanwate

71808125M

Computer

2021

ON

Primus

28

Dhanwate Aniket Dhanwate

71808125M

Computer

2021

ON

Wipro

29

Dharangaonkar Gayatri Milind

71808127H

Computer

2021

ON

Infosys

30

Durdhawale Hemant Govind

71808139M

Computer

2021

ON

Insnapsys

31

Fasale Akshay Sanjiv

71808141C

Computer

2021

ON

Wipro

32

Gadekar Shweta Sopan

71808149J

Computer

2021

ON

Altimetrik

33

Game Pratik Sharad

71820697F

Computer

2021

ON

TCS

34

Gerkar Rupali Shivaji

71808181B

Computer

2021

ON

Persistent

35

Gerkar Rupali Shivaji

71808181B

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

36

Ghalme Amruta Kailas

71925366H

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

37

Gholap Pratiksha Tanaji

71704085C

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

38

Ghugare Sachin Bhimraj

71808192H

Computer

2021

ON

Infosys

39

Ghugare Sachin Bhimraj

71808192H

Computer

2021

ON

Bitwise

40

Girme Harshada Dattatrya

71808196L

Computer

2021

ON

Wipro

41

Gorane Rohini Bhimraj

71808205C

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

42

Gumar Chaitali Kishor

71808210K

Computer

2021

ON

Primus

43

Gumar Chaitali Kishor

71808210K

Computer

2021

ON

,Wipro

44

Gunjal Vaishnavi Babasaheb

71808213D

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

45

Gunjal Vaishnavi Babasaheb

71808213D

Computer

2021

ON

Wipro

46

Gursal Yashwant Raosaheb

71808214B

Computer

2021

ON

TCS

47

Halwai Tanushree Ravi

71808215L

Computer

2021

ON

Infosys

48

Halwai Tanushree Ravi

71808215L

Computer

2021

ON

Wipro

49

Hiran Ayush Paras

71808222C

Computer

2021

ON

FIS,

50

Hiran Ayush Paras

71808222C

Computer

2021

ON

Persistent

51

Hiran Ayush Paras

71808222C

Computer

2021

ON

media.net

52

Hiran Ayush Paras

71808222C

Computer

2021

ON

revature

53

Jadhav Arti Balasaheb

71808239H

Computer

2021

ON

Infosys

54

Jadhav Komal Sunil

71808236C

Computer

2021

ON

Wipro

55

Jadhav Vaibhav Dhondiba

71808722E

Computer

2021

ON

persistent,

56

Jadhav Vaibhav Dhondiba

71808722E

Computer

2021

ON

LIT

57

Jagdale Harshada Balasaheb

71925367F

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

58

Jagtap Aditi Anil

71808259B

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

59

Jagtap Mrunali Vijay

71808260F

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

60

Jejurkar Snehal Mahendra

71808273H

Computer

2021

ON

Wipro

61

Joshi Siddhesh Vivek

71808279G

Computer

2021

ON

Xoriant

62

Kabade Nikita Dinesh

71808282G

Computer

2021

ON

TCS

63

Kanade Gauri Jagannath

71704157D

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

64

Karale Ganesh Sanjay

71808306H

Computer

2021

ON

TCS

65

Kasliwal Akash Vardhman

71808312B

Computer

2021

ON

TCS

66

Katariya Kartik Pramod

71808309B

Computer

2021

ON

Bitwise

67

Kolhe Shraddha Gorakshnath

71808354H

Computer

2021

ON

TATA Technologies

68

Kshirsagar Mayuri Ramesh

71925370F

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

69

Kumbhar Sangram Shahaji

71704196E

Computer

2021

ON

Mphasis

70

Laware Swapnil Ashok

71808381E

Computer

2021

ON

Bitwise

71

Mahajan Saurabh Vivek

71925371D

Computer

2021

ON

PwC

72

Mahajan Saurabh Vivek

71925371D

Computer

2021

ON

Apisero

73

Mahajan Trupti Rajendra

71808391B

Computer

2021

ON

TCS

74

Mali Riya Ramesh

71808396C

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

75

Mane Rutuja Vijay

71808405F

Computer

2021

ON

RAK_SoftTech,

76

Mane Rutuja Vijay

71808405F

Computer

2021

ON

wipro

77

Mate Aniket Shashikant

71808405F

Computer

2021

ON

Persistent

78

Mate Aniket Shashikant

71808409J

Computer

2021

ON

TCS

79

More Akash Shivaji

71808427G

Computer

2021

ON

TCS

80

Munawat Yashsavi Mansukhlal

71808437D

Computer

2021

ON

Xoriant

81

Mundada Pooja Pradip

71704244J

Computer

2021

ON

Infosys

82

Nagare Jayashri Dilip

71808444G

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

83

Nahire Pratima Dinesh

71808447M

Computer

2021

ON

Face Prep,

84

Nahire Pratima Dinesh

71808447M

Computer

2021

ON

Primus

85

Narkhede Nikit Madhusudan

71808454D

Computer

2021

ON

TCS

86

Pangavhane Rutuja Tukaram

71925374J

Computer

2021

ON

Infosys

87

Panigrahi Gopal Prabhakar

71808202J

Computer

2021

ON

PERsistent

88

Panigrahi Gopal Prabhakar

71808202J

Computer

2021

ON

,LTI

89

Pawar Ashish Sudam

71704298H

Computer

2021

ON

Xento

90

Pawar Dhanashree Raosaheb

71808512E

Computer

2021

ON

Mphasis

91

Pawar Dhanashree Raosaheb

71808512E

Computer

2021

ON

Datamato

92

Pawar Pallavi Anil

71808516H

Computer

2021

ON

TATA Technologies

93

Pipada Pooja Pukhraj

71808525G

Computer

2021

ON

Persistent

94

Punjabi Shivkumar Tanesh

71808530C

Computer

2021

ON

HEXA

95

Punjabi Shivkumar Tanesh

71808530C

Computer

2021

ON

LTI

96

Punjabi Shivkumar Tanesh

71808530C

Computer

2021

ON

NTT Data

97

Punjabi Shivkumar Tanesh

71808530C

Computer

2021

ON

TEK Sys

98

Rane Yogesh Milind

71808543E

Computer

2021

ON

Persistent

99

Sabnis Sushant Suhas

71808568L

Computer

2021

ON

persistent

100

Saindane Jayesh Babasaheb

71808573G

Computer

2021

ON

Infosys

101

Saindane Jayesh Babasaheb

71808573G

Computer

2021

ON

Accenture

102

Saindane Jayesh Babasaheb

71808573G

Computer

2021

ON

FIS

103

Saudagar Punam Sambhaji

71808600H

Computer

2021

ON

TCS

104

Shelke Pratiksha Balasaheb

71604596G

Computer

2021

ON

Wipro

105

Shiledar Sayali Ganesh

71925378M

Computer

2021

ON

TCS

106

Shinde Adnya Dnyaneshwae

71925379K

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

107

Shinde Apeksha Ramkrishna

71808628H

Computer

2021

ON

Silverlink

108

Shinde Utkarsha Balasaheb

71808640G

Computer

2021

ON

TCS

109

Shirode Shraddha Prakash

71808644K

Computer

2021

ON

Infosys

110

Sonawane Abhijit Arun

71925380C

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

111

Sonawane Anand Rajendra

71808667J

Computer

2021

ON

infosys

112

sonawane nikita Dilip

71604292E

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

113

Sontakke Samiksha Sunil

71925381M

Computer

2021

ON

Bitwise

114

Sontakke Samiksha Sunil

71925381M

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

115

Supe Kanchan Premchand

71808686E

Computer

2021

ON

Wipro

116

Tanpure Akshada Tanpure

71808692K

Computer

2021

ON

Primus

117

Tanpure Akshada Tanpure

71808692K

Computer

2021

ON

Wipro

118

Tanpure Omkar Nanasaheb

71808693H

Computer

2021

ON

Wipro

119

Tanpure Omkar Nanasaheb

71808693H

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

120

Thorat Pragati Arvind

71808703J

Computer

2021

ON

Dhoot Transmission

121

Thorat Pragati Arvind

71808703J

Computer

2021

ON

Wipro

122

Vaishnav Pallavi Sanjay

71808724M

Computer

2021

ON

Cognizant

123

Vedpathak Omkar Balasaheb

71808727F

Computer

2021

ON

Silverlink

124

Vyavahare Sonali Baban

71925383H

Computer

2021

ON

Netwin

125

Wadekar Tushar Sanjay

71925384F

Computer

2021

ON

TCS

126

Waghchaure Titiksha Uddhavrao

71604585M

Computer

2021

ON

Ubisoft

127

Wakchaure Asmita Sunil

71925385D

Computer

2021

ON

TCS

128

Walzade Mayuri Rajendra

71808750L

Computer

2021

ON

TCS

129

Wandhekar Mahesh Sukhdeo

71808753E

Computer

2021

ON

Netwin

130

Wandhekar Mahesh Sukhdeo

71808753E

Computer

2021

ON

Infosys

131

Warkar Pankaj Vilas

71925386B

Computer

2021

ON

Allied Softech

132

Warkar Pankaj Vilas

71925386B

Computer

2021

ON

Accenture

133

Zaware Prachi Rajaram

71808764L

Computer

2021

ON

Infosys

Placement details for Academic Year 2019-20

Sr.no.Name Of Student PlacedPRN NO.DisciplineYear of PassingOn / Off CampusName of the Employer

1

Aghav Aniket Tulshiram

71703928F

Computer

2020

ON

TCS

2

Arora Priyanka Mahesh

71703942M

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission,

3

Bhand Shubhada Vilas

71703984G

Computer

2020

ON

Cognizant

4

Budruk Kajal Manoj

71808058M

Computer

2020

ON

FIS Global

5

Chavan Pruthviraj Avinash

71604564J

Computer

2020

ON

Infosys

6

Dawange Pratiksha Arun

71704033L

Computer

2020

ON

Netwin

7

Dayama Shivani Rajesh

71704034J

Computer

2020

ON

FIS Global

8

Deshmukh  Sakshi  Shrikant

71704041M

Computer

2020

ON

TCS

9

Deshmukh Rucha Nandkishor

71704039K

Computer

2020

ON

Bitwise

10

DONGARE SACHIN SURESH

71704054C

Computer

2020

ON

IBM

11

Dudhale Mayuri Dnyandeo

71704056K

Computer

2020

ON

NTT Data

12

Gaikwad Ruchika Pandurang

71704069M

Computer

2020

ON

TCS

13

Gaware Kshitija Madhukar

71704080B

Computer

2020

ON

Cognizant(SAP)

14

Gore Mayuri Ramesh

71704095L

Computer

2020

ON

Infosys

15

Hon Kiran Kalyan

71704110H

Computer

2020

ON

IBM

16

Jagtap  Pooja Radhakisan

71604684K

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

17

Jagtap Shwetali Satish

71704130B

Computer

2020

ON

Winjit

18

Jain Tejal Santosh

71704131L

Computer

2020

ON

LTI

19

Kokane Pooja Pandurangsa

71808349M

Computer

2020

ON

Infosys

20

Kote Aniket Sanjay

71704182E

Computer

2020

ON

Infosys

21

KYATANAVAR  PRASANNA  DEVENDRA

71704200G

Computer

2020

ON

TCS

22

Lokhande Sakshi Pradeep

71704210D

Computer

2020

ON

Cognizant

23

MAGAR VIRAJ SURESH

71704217M

Computer

2020

ON

Wipro

24

Mahajan Nilesh Navnath

71604395F

Computer

2020

ON

Netwin

25

MEMANE PRITESH SANJAY

71604196M

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

26

Momale Deeksha Sunil

71704238D

Computer

2020

ON

Infosys

27

More Komal Annasaheb

71704240F

Computer

2020

ON

Innoeye

28

Navarkar Kalpesh Ravindra

71704254F

Computer

2020

ON

Infosys

29

Padade Ashwini Abasaheb

71704265M

Computer

2020

ON

FIS Global

30

Pande Padmashri Chintamani

71704274L

Computer

2020

ON

Infosys

31

Pangavhane Abhishek Ramesh

71808484F

Computer

2020

ON

Infosys

32

Patil Shreya Trambakrao

71704296M

Computer

2020

ON

Infosys

33

Pholane Aniket Vijaykumar

71704312G

Computer

2020

ON

Byju's

34

Pothiwal Harpreetkaur Surjeetsingh

71704315M

Computer

2020

ON

Cognizant(SAP)

35

Salke Anita Subhash

71704337B

Computer

2020

ON

Infosys

36

Salve Rutuja Sunil

71604269L

Computer

2020

ON

Infosys

37

Shendge Vrushali Ashok

71704369L

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

38

Tanpure Pankaj Sopan

71704406J

Computer

2020

ON

instazen

39

Ugalmugale  Dhanashri  Dattatray

71704423J

Computer

2020

ON

Cogitate

40

Wadekar Asmita Vinit

71704432H

Computer

2020

ON

Cognizant

41

Bhagat Prajakta Nandkishor

71530397L

Computer

2020

ON

z_Just Dial

42

Aher Akshay Shivaji

71730251C

Computer

2020

ON

Cognizant

43

Andhale Pallavi  Ashok

71703939M

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

44

Arora Priyanka Mahesh

71703942M

Computer

2020

ON

Innoeye

45

Arote Rutuja Sanjay

71703943K

Computer

2020

ON

z_Just Dial

46

Athare Poornima Dhananjay

71703945F

Computer

2020

ON

UBISOFT

47

Bhange Susmita Rajendra

71703987M

Computer

2020

ON

Cognizant

48

Bhawar Viraj Rajendra

71703989H

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

49

Bhaware Jayesh Janardan

71703990M

Computer

2020

ON

LTI

50

Bhole Pooja Shashikant

71604507K

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

51

Bhosale Bhagyashree Sambhajirao

71530404G

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

52

Bonde Bhushan Ravindra

71604604M

Computer

2020

ON

z_Just Dial

53

Chaudhari Vaishnavi Sunil

71808067L

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

54

Deogude  Gorakhanath Subhash

71604370L

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

55

Falle Shruti Sharad

71704060H

Computer

2020

ON

NTT data

56

Falle Shruti Sharad

71704060H

Computer

2020

ON

z_Just Dial

57

Gaikwad Diksha Bhaskar

71404361D

Computer

2020

ON

z_Just Dial

58

GAIKWAD KIRTI VINAYAK

71808158H

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

59

Ghaytadkar Kalyani Popatrao

71704083G

Computer

2020

ON

Infosys

60

Ghode Snehal Ashok

71704084E

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

61

Gholap Vishal Sukdeo

71604417L

Computer

2020

ON

Infosys

62

Gosavi Saurabh Prashant

71704098E

Computer

2020

ON

z_Just Dial

63

Gotral Madhuri Gokul

71704099C

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

64

Haravane Minakshi Bhausaheb

71530529J

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

65

Hon Yogita  Sunil

71808228B

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

66

Itkar Rahul  Sambhaji

71704114L

Computer

2020

ON

INDUS IQ

67

Jeughale Rutuja Dattatray

71808274F

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

68

Jogas Balika Arun

71704139F

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

69

Kharche  Sanket  Gajanan

71704172H

Computer

2020

ON

z_Just Dial

70

Koshti Mansi Rajendra

71704181G

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

71

Kote Aniket Sanjay

71704182E

Computer

2020

ON

Cognizant(SAP)

72

LATE  SAMIDHA SANJAY

71704207D

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

73

Londhe Nikhil Sanjay

71704213J

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

74

Londhe Pragati Rajendra

71704214G

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

75

Mahajan Piyush Sanjay

71604556H

Computer

2020

ON

z_Just Dial

76

MEMANE PRITESH SANJAY

71604196M

Computer

2020

ON

Dreamwarez

77

More Akshay Madhav

71604562B

Computer

2020

ON

UBISOFT

78

Naikwade Renuka Anil

71704249K

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

79

Nirmal Punam  Ramdas

71808471D

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

80

Padade Shraddha Balasaheb

71808473L

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

81

Pathan Arbaz Mujib

71704285F

Computer

2020

ON

Bitwise

82

Patil  Pranjal  Vilas

71704292J

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

83

Patil Hitendra Vinod

71704289J

Computer

2020

ON

Infosys

84

Pholane Aniket Vijaykumar

71704312G

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

85

Pholane Aniket Vijaykumar

71704312G

Computer

2020

ON

Just Dail

86

Sadaphal Prajwal Madhukar

71704335F

Computer

2020

ON

UBISOFT

87

Shaikh Nabila Mahbub

71704361E

Computer

2020

ON

JD

88

Shaikh Nabila Mahbub

71704361E

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

89

Shendge Vrushali Ashok

71704369L

Computer

2020

ON

JD

90

Shewale Archana Changdev

71704372L

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

91

Shinde  Varsha  Vishwanath

71704387J

Computer

2020

ON

McDermott

92

Shinde Nikhil Bhaurao

71604544D

Computer

2020

ON

Infosys

93

Shivsharan Pooja Prakash

71808656C

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

94

Tirse Ishwari Bhaskar

71808708K

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

95

Tupe Kajal Surendra

71604486C

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

96

Umap Dnyaneshwari  Rajendra

71704425E

Computer

2020

ON

z_Just Dial

97

Umap Dnyaneshwari  Rajendra

71808718G

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

98

Vaidya Sushant Shankar

71704425E

Computer

2020

ON

TCS

99

Vikhe Shreya Rajendra

71808730F

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

100

Waghmare Vikas Abasaheb

71704438G

Computer

2020

ON

Z_Dhoot transmission

101

Zalte Aditya Dilip

71704444M

Computer

2020

ON

Infosys

Placement details for Academic Year 2018-19

Sr.no.Name Of Student PlacedDisciplinePRN NO.Year of PassingOn / Off CampusName of the Employer

1

Purwa Sudarshan Patel

Computer

71730273D

2019

ON

TCS

2

Pratiksha Bapusaheb Vanse

Computer

71604696C

2019

ON

TCS

3

Ankita Rajendra Sonawane

Computer

71730281E

2019

ON

TCS

4

Shubham Janardan Sonawane

Computer

71604546L

2019

ON

TCS

5

Vaishnavi Kailas Darekar

Computer

71604682C

2019

ON

TCS

6

Vidya Kisanrao Gadekar

Computer

71604343C

2019

ON

TCS

7

Chaitanya Ulhas Kulkarni

Computer

71604480D

2019

ON

TCS

8

Pooja Bharat Aher

Computer

71604192J

2019

ON

TCS

9

Vrushali Devidas Dalavi

Computer

71730262J

2019

ON

TCS

10

Pratik Diwakar Kolte

Computer

71604203H

2019

ON

TCS

11

Darunte Shubham Namdeo

Computer

71604692L

2019

ON

TCS

12

Vibhuti  Raina

Computer

71604705F

2019

ON

TCS

13

Shubham Sonawane

Computer

71604546L

2019

ON

MC Dermott

14

Kulkarni Chaitanya Ulhas

Computer

71604480D

2019

ON

Xoriant

15

Vidya Kisanrao Gadekar

Computer

71604343C

2019

ON

Xoriant

16

Gavhane Saili Ashok

Computer

71604247K

2019

ON

L&T Infotech

17

Yeole Shweta Ravi

Computer

71626626B

2019

ON

L&T Infotech

18

Bhanage Pushkar Sanjay

Computer

71604529L

2019

ON

L&T Infotech

19

Shah Shalaka Manish

Computer

71730278E

2019

ON

L&T Infotech

20

Surase Mayuri   Annasaheb

Computer

71604441C

2019

ON

L&T Infotech

21

Gund Pratiksha Babasaheb

Computer

71604204F

2019

ON

Winjit  Technology

22

Shubham Madhavrao Kadam

Computer

71604551G

2019

ON

Trident india 

23

Chavan Vaibhav Tarachand 

Computer

71632186G

2019

ON

Infosys

24

Shahane Omkar Prashant

Computer

71604328K

2019

ON

Infosys

25

Bahirat Mrunmayee Subhash

Computer

71604502J

2019

ON

Infosys

26

Shah Shalaka Manish

Computer

71730278E

2019

ON

Infosys

27

Gaikwad Komal Bhaskar

Computer

71730265C

2019

ON

Infosys

28

Jagzap Mayuri Sunil

Computer

71604383B

2019

ON

Infosys

29

Karale Archana Sukhadeo

Computer

71604570C

2019

ON

Infosys

30

Agrawal Mahima Shailesh

Computer

71604327M

2019

ON

Infosys

31

Shrimant Shubham Deepak

Computer

71604194E

2019

ON

Infosys

32

Devhare Rohit Pradip

Computer

71604563L

2019

ON

Infosys

33

Sathe Renuka Gitaram

Computer

71730277G

2019

ON

Wipro  Technology

34

Shahane Omkar Prashant

Computer

71604328K

2019

ON

Wipro  Technology

35

Shaikh ShoaibMahmmadrafik

Computer

71604512F

2019

ON

Wipro  Technology

36

Bhanage Pushkar Sanjay       

Computer

71604529L

2019

ON

Wipro  Technology

37

Jagzap Mayuri Sunil

Computer

71604383B

2019

ON

Wipro  Technology

38

Kopare Girish Maruti

Computer

71604495B

2019

ON

Wipro  Technology

39

Bahirat Mrunmayee Subhash

Computer

71604502J

2019

ON

Wipro  Technology

40

Pardeshi Harshada Raychand

Computer

71530615C

2019

ON

Wipro  Technology

41

Kadam Anita Sanjay

Computer

71604500B

2019

ON

Xento Systems

42

Darunte Shubham Namdeo

Computer

71604692L

2019

ON

Xento Systems

43

Jadhav Apurva Shivaji

Computer

71604669F

2019

ON

Xento Systems

44

Patil Eknath Kiran

Computer

71730274B

2019

ON

Xento Systems

45

Chavan Poonam Bhausaheb

Computer

71730260B

2019

ON

Xento Systems

46

Pagare Ajay Sunil

Computer

71730267K

2019

ON

Centium

47

Kale Madhuri Baban

Computer

71604400F

2019

ON

Centium

48

Shalu Singh

Computer

71604492H

2019

ON

Centium

49

Snehal Rajendra  Jambhulkar

Computer

71604406E

2019

ON

Cognizant 

50

pragati Arun  Waghmare

Computer

71604266F

2019

ON

Cognizant 

51

Priya Devram Chokhande

Computer

71604543F

2019

ON

Cognizant 

52

Kanhore Sayali Ashok

Computer

71604380H

2019

ON

Amazon

53

Khedkar Rohit Bhagwan

Computer

71530374M

2019

ON

Atos-syntel

54

Pawar Hrushikesh Prakashrao

Computer

71530471C

2019

ON

Atos-syntel

55

Jadhav Pritesh Chandrashekhar

Computer

71604184H

2019

ON

Atos-syntel

56

Kaware Shital Prakash

Computer

71730268H

2019

ON

Atos-syntel

57

Auti Arati Sudhakar

Computer

71530613J

2019

ON

Atos-syntel

58

Dusane Pavan Vijay

Computer

71604489H

2019

ON

Atos-syntel

59

Vikhankar Shivani Dnyaneshwar

Computer

71604521E

2019

ON

Atos-syntel

60

Jadhav Apurva Shivaji

Computer

71604669F

2019

ON

Atos-syntel

61

Patil Yash Prashant

Computer

71604476F

2019

ON

Bitwise

62

Shinde Narayan Uddhav

Computer

71604366B

2019

ON

NCS

63

Nikam Pooja Nitin

Computer

71530677E

2019

ON

NCS

64

Kaveri Sunil Gaikwad

Computer

71604651C

2019

ON

FIS Global

65

Sahil Rajendra Gaikwad

Computer

71604591F

2019

ON

Syscort Technologies Pvt.Ltd

66

Bhairavi Kalidas Borawake

Computer

71730258L

2019

ON

Webonise Lab Pvt. Ltd

67

Handore Shankar Subhash

Computer

71604261E

2019

ON

TCS (SAP)

Placement details for academic year 2017-18

Sr.no.Name Of Student PlacedPRN NO.DisciplineYear of PassingOn / Off CampusName of the Employer

1

Aher Akash Vijayrao

71635124C

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

2

Barkha Arora

71635127H

Computer

2018

ON

Centium Consulting

3

chavan shilpa babanrao

71530435G

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

4

Dandwate Nikita Rajendra

71530443H

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

5

Dandwate Sudeshna Vilas

71530444F

Computer

2018

ON

Infosys Limited

6

Dhamale Sanchit Gangadhar

71635136G

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

7

Gade Prashant  Savata

71530478L

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

8

Gat Sneha Ashok

71530496J

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

9

Jagtap Deepak Rajendra

71635140E

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

10

Jagtap Nandan Rajendra

71530553M

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

11

Mali Pranav Harish

71530649K

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

12

Michael Richard Anthony 

71544097H

Computer

2018

ON

Amazon Development Centre (India) Pvt.Ltd.

13

Pandhare Vaishnavi Sunil

71530692J

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

14

Pratiksha  Ratan  Thorat

71530843C

Computer

2018

ON

Atos Syntel

15

Rahul Thange  Kailas

71530842E

Computer

2018

ON

REI Systems India Pvt.Ltd.

16

Raktate Arati Gorakshnath

71530741L

Computer

2018

ON

MAQ Software

17

Raut Deepali Changdeo

71530745

Computer

2018

ON

Syntel pvt. Ltd .

18

Shalaka  Deshmukh

71530457H

Computer

2018

ON

Mc Dermott

19

Shimpi Mayuri Mahendra

71530798D

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

20

Shubham Kalidas  Narode

71635157K

Computer

2018

ON

IN Time Tec

21

Simran Kour Pothiwal

71530432M

Computer

2018

ON

IN Time Tec

22

Sneha Ashok Gat

71530496J

Computer

2018

ON

Zensoft Services Private Limited

23

Aishwarya Mandalik

71530651M

Computer

2018

OFF

Bitwise

24

Akash Sonawane

71635173M

Computer

2018

OFF

Syntel

25

Akshata Mahamuni

71635148L

Computer

2018

OFF

Simplitechkui LLP

26

Akshay Kayasth

71635158H

Computer

2018

OFF

Family Business

27

akshay nagare

71635156M

Computer

2018

OFF

Nitor Infotech

28

Amol Warkar

71530867L

Computer

2018

OFF

KPIT

29

Anil Gavhane

71404375F

Computer

2018

OFF

Credeca data solution pvt ltd pune

30

Anshu Bhat

71530371G

Computer

2018

OFF

Hexaware Technologies Ltd

31

Anshu Bhat

71530371G

Computer

2018

OFF

Hexaware technologiies Ltd

32

Ashwini Chindhe

71530437C

Computer

2018

OFF

CDAC Classes Completed

33

AVHADUT GADHAVE

71530480B

Computer

2018

OFF

CDAC-Netwroking

34

Bidanchi Rangsa Marak

71635159F

Computer

2018

OFF

Classes

35

Devayani Pande

71635161H

Computer

2018

OFF

Syntel Private Limited

36

Dhiraj Girme

71635160k

Computer

2018

OFF

Infosys

37

Digvijay Ambule

71530366L

Computer

2018

OFF

TCS

38

Hitesh Ravindra Pitrubhakta

71530730E

Computer

2018

OFF

Congnizant

39

Jagdish Vaidya

71530851D

Computer

2018

OFF

Dassault Systems

40

jagruti ahire

71635163D

Computer

2018

OFF

Hyde Park

41

Jayashree Wagh

71635163D

Computer

2018

OFF

Classes(Advento)

42

Jyoti Kundarge

71635145F

Computer

2018

OFF

EC MOBILITY,Aurangabad

43

Komal Kasabe

71635141c

Computer

2018

OFF

Syntel Pvt. Limited

44

Komal Mhaske

71635151L

Computer

2018

OFF

Infosys

45

Navnath Shivaji Suryawanshi

71635176F

Computer

2018

OFF

UPSC PReparation

46

Nikita Potdar

71635167G

Computer

2018

OFF

Atos Syntel GDC

47

Pallavi Solanke

71635172C

Computer

2018

OFF

Atos

48

Priyanka Gaikwad

71530487K

Computer

2018

OFF

Cap Gemini

49

Rashmi Chattani

71635164B

Computer

2018

OFF

Talentedge next Pune

50

Rupali Devmunde

71635135J

Computer

2018

OFF

Hair,Pune

51

Rupali More

71635154E

Computer

2018

OFF

Globant,Pune

52

Sagar Raje

71635168E

Computer

2018

OFF

ATOS SYNTEL,Pune

53

Sanchit Dhamale

71635139M

Computer

2018

OFF

JLL Texhnology Solution

54

Sarthak Kasliwal

71530600G

Computer

2018

OFF

Fujitsu Consulting India

55

Sharma Khushbu

71417659B

Computer

2018

OFF

EC Mobility

56

Shivpriya Gavhale

71635129D

Computer

2018

OFF

Infosys

57

Shraddha Dokhe

71635131F

Computer

2018

OFF

TCS

58

Shubham Kadam

71635132D

Computer

2018

OFF

KPIT TECHNOLOGIES

59

Shubham kadam

71635133B

Computer

2018

OFF

KPIT TECHNOLOGIES

60

Smita Gawali

71635133B

Computer

2018

OFF

Syntel Co. Pvt Ltd

61

Snehal Kadam

71635137E

Computer

2018

OFF

Amazon Development center

62

Vaibhav Pachore

71635138C

Computer

2018

OFF

JLL, Hyderabad

Placement details for academic year 2016-17

Sr.no.Name Of Student PlacedPRN NO.DisciplineYear of PassingOn / Off CampusName of the Employer

1

Autade Priyanka Kailas

71501644L

Computer

2017

ON

Synechron

2

Bhosale Rupali  Vinayak

71501649M

Computer

2017

ON

Synechron

3

Borawake Rajashri Vitthalrao

71501650E

Computer

2017

ON

Synechron

4

Dawange   pratik

71347894C

Computer

2017

ON

Relinace Jio Infocomm Ltd.

5

Desai   Pooja  Sampat

71501652M

Computer

2017

ON

Xento Systems

6

Devadhe  Snehal

71404324k

Computer

2017

ON

Arete Technology ,Nashik

7

Dhomse Kalyani Nanasaheb

71404333J

Computer

2017

ON

Doctronics , Mumbai

8

Gawali Dhanashri Rajendra

71404325H

Computer

2017

ON

Synechron

9

Jape Amruta Bapurao

71404433E

Computer

2017

ON

Synechron

10

Kadam Esha Sharad

71203886J

Computer

2017

ON

Synechron

11

Kendre Ashwini Mahadevrao

71404466M

Computer

2017

ON

Knoah Solutions Pvt.Ltd.

12

Kshirsagar Sonali Prakash

71501662J

Computer

2017

ON

Virtusa Polaris

13

Kulkarni Bhushan Satish

71404498k

Computer

2017

ON

Netwin Infosolutions

14

Mantala Saurabh Rajesh

71404527G

Computer

2017

ON

Virtusa Polaris

15

Mantala Priyanka Harish

71501664E

Computer

2017

ON

FSS

16

Pachpute Amey Rajendra

71404574J

Computer

2017

ON

Synechron

17

Pachpute Amey Rajendra

71404574J

Computer

2017

ON

VARA United

18

Parjane Gayatri Dinkar

71501667K

Computer

2017

ON

Bentely Internship

19

Parjane Gayatri Dinkar

71501667K

Computer

2017

ON

Synechron

20

Phand Shon Rajendra

71404625G

Computer

2017

ON

Virtusa Polaris

21

Raut Saurabhi Madhav

71404645M

Computer

2017

ON

Virtusa Polaris

22

Raut Shubham

71404645M

Computer

2017

ON

Synechron

23

Shruti Daund

71404318E

Computer

2017

ON

Arete Technology ,Nashik

24

Smita Bhumikar

71404281B

Computer

2017

ON

Arete Technology ,Nashik

25

Snehal Kadam

71304483H

Computer

2017

ON

Amazon Development Center (India )Pvt.Ltd

26

Tanmay Badhe

71404239M

Computer

2017

ON

Yardi Software

27

Teke  Kalyani Ggorakh

71501670K

Computer

2017

ON

Virgo Bpo Services Ltd

28

Akubattin Vishal

71404217L

Computer

2017

OFF

C DAC

29

Badhe Tanmay Sarjerao

71404239M

Computer

2017

OFF

IISM-Dhanbad-Higher Studies

30

Bhosale Rupali V.

71501649M

Computer

2017

OFF

Synechron

31

Bhumkar Smita Rukhmaji

71404281B

Computer

2017

OFF

Arete Technology

32

Bodakhe Kaminee

71304319K

Computer

2017

OFF

Logical DNA

33

Bodhe Sonali

71404287M

Computer

2017

OFF

Capgemini,Mmbai

34

Borawake Rajasri.V

71501650E

Computer

2017

OFF

Synchron

35

Chapke Jyoti V.

71404298G

Computer

2017

OFF

High School Devgaon Aurangabad

36

Darade Yogita Valmik

71404317G

Computer

2017

OFF

doing classes

37

Dighe Pritam

71304378E

Computer

2017

OFF

PREC

38

Gagare Sudesh W.

71404357F

Computer

2017

OFF

GATE COACHING CLASS, HYDERABAD

39

Gangurde Akshay

71404371M

Computer

2017

OFF

ID Mission solution pvt. Ltd.

40

Gunjal Nikita.N

71404397E

Computer

2017

OFF

CDAC PUNE (Learning Course)

41

Harale Deepak Vijay

71304443J

Computer

2017

OFF

Qualitas Global Technology Pvt. Ltd. Pune

42

Jawale Priya Jagannath

71404435M

Computer

2017

OFF

Virgo BPO

43

Joshi Pradnya Suresh

71501658L

Computer

2017

OFF

Global Expo, Aurangabad

44

Joshi Sayali L.

71501694G

Computer

2017

OFF

UPSC Preparation

45

Kadam Snehal L

71304483H

Computer

2017

OFF

Amazon

46

Kharat Lalit Kondu

71404474B

Computer

2017

OFF

Bots

47

Kolhe Kanchan Balasaheb

71404488B

Computer

2017

OFF

Doing C-DAC at Pune

48

Kulkarni Bhushan S.

71404498k

Computer

2017

OFF

IISM-Dhanbad-Higher Studies

49

Malokar Atul

71404523D

Computer

2017

OFF

Cdac cource

50

Mantala Saurabh Rajesh

71501664E

Computer

2017

OFF

VirtusaPolaris

51

Mhaske Shubhangi Sanjay

71404535H

Computer

2017

OFF

Finolex industries,Gate No. 300, Vilage- Urse,
Tal: Maval, Dist: Pune

52

More Meghana

71239384G

Computer

2017

OFF

Dattakala polytechnic

53

Mr. Tejas Joshi

71404441F

Computer

2017

OFF

Acuiti Labs

54

Ms. Shila Warule

71501674B

Computer

2017

OFF

Mackpharamatech , Sinnar

55

Nehete Lalit

71304624E

Computer

2017

OFF

cdac course

56

Patil Mahesh Sanjay

71304660M

Computer

2017

OFF

 Vision Software, Near Bus Stand, Chakan

57

Patil Mayur Ashok

71304662H

Computer

2017

OFF

Vyom Labs Pvt.Ltd,
S.No.4,B.G.Murkute Bldg.
Baner,Pune

58

Pawar Kamlesh Bharat

71304672E

Computer

2017

OFF

 Month, Vision Software, Near Bus Stand, Chakan

59

Pawar Nitin Vishwasrao

71404616H

Computer

2017

OFF

Taking course

60

Priyanka Nitin Pawar

71404615K

Computer

2017

OFF

Synchron

61

Sancheti Madhuri P.

71404660E

Computer

2017

OFF

SAP Course

62

Sathe Dhananjay

71304717J

Computer

2017

OFF

Web Victo

63

Shaikh Asim

71501669F

Computer

2017

OFF

Hadoop-Admin

64

SHAIKH SWALEHA SALIM

71404678H

Computer

2017

OFF

Higher Education-ME

65

Shraddha Labade

71404503K

Computer

2017

OFF

Silverlink Technologies Pvt Ltd ,

66

Sonali Kshirsagar

71501662J

Computer

2017

OFF

Bitwise Solution Pvt. Ltd.,Pune

67

Sonune Umesh

71304756K

Computer

2017

OFF

NA

68

Swati Janrao

71304468D

Computer

2017

OFF

Higher Education-ME

69

Thombare Deepatai

71501498G

Computer

2017

OFF

JAVA course in INFOTECH

70

Torat Vivek

71404734B

Computer

2017

OFF

IISM-Dhanbad-Higher Studies

71

Virendra Kshirsagar

71347905B

Computer

2017

OFF

Ttechmahindra,Pune

Placement details for academic year 2015-16

Sr.no.Name Of Student PlacedPRN NO.DisciplineYear of PassingOn / Off CampusName of the Employer

1

Apurva Kanavade

71304495R

Computer

2016

ON

Financial Software Systems

2

Swapnali Thakor

71451374B

Computer

2016

ON

Financial Software Systems

3

Prajyot Autade

71451350E

Computer

2016

ON

Financial Software Systems

4

Deshpande Radhika

71304363G

Computer

2016

ON

Tudip Techologies Pvt .Ltd Pune

5

Bhushan Udawant

71304783G

Computer

2016

ON

Tudip Techologies Pvt .Ltd Pune

6

Shubham Parikh

71304645H

Computer

2016

ON

Syntego Global It Systems Private Ltd, Pune

7

Miss.Madhuri Thete

71304769M

Computer

2016

ON

Syntego Global It Systems Private
Ltd, Pune

8

Miss.Jeughale Rohini

71451365C

Computer

2016

ON

Persistant,Pune

9

Miss.Supriya Deshmukh

71304362J

Computer

2016

ON

Persistant,Pune

10

Miss.Sonali Gulave

71304435H

Computer

2016

ON

Persistant,Pune

11

Miss.Minal Kulkarni

71304545M

Computer

2016

ON

Persistant,Pune

12

Miss.Asha Wadekar

71451376J

Computer

2016

ON

Persistant,Pune

13

Miss.Depali Abhang

71451348C

Computer

2016

ON

Persistant,Pune

14

Miss.Anikita Avhad

71304276B

Computer

2016

ON

Persistant,Pune

15

Miss.Sonali Kokane

71304529K

Computer

2016

ON

Persistant,Pune

16

Govind Ankush Janardhan

71451362J

Computer

2016

ON

Persistant ,pune

17

Gund mayur

71203833H

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

18

Bakale  Pritish

71304283E

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

19

Landage  Ashish

71203934B

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

20

Gaikwad  Aditya

71048328H

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

21

Kulkarni  Saurabh

71304549D

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

22

Gangawane Anil

71203802H

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

23

Ghorphade Manoj

71304417K

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

24

Ide Swapnil

71203850H

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

25

Kankale Samadhan

71103705B

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

26

Kekan Akshay

71304501K

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

27

Chavhan Swapnil

71451357B

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

28

Mali Prasad

71203953J

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

29

Ghule Rahul

71451360B

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

30

Badhe prasad

71304280L

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

31

Argade Subham

71304265G

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

32

Nawale Akshay

71451251G

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

33

Borse Pawan

71451354H

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

34

Kale Akshay

71203878H

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

35

Dandgule Avinash

71103577G

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

36

Abhijeet sanjay patil

71304652L

Computer

2016

ON

Virgo Bpo Services Pvt.
Ltd,Nashik

37

Rahane Madhuri

71451372F

Computer

2016

ON

Netwin Solution ,Nashik

38

Ganesh Nawale

71304621L

Computer

2016

ON

Allerin,Mumbai

39

Shejwal pranali gautam

71048550G

Computer

2016

ON

Virgo Bpo Services Pvt. Ltd,Nashik

40

Mansi prashant Pujari

71204064B

Computer

2016

ON

Virgo Bpo Services Pvt. Ltd,Nashik

41

Shaikh shayasta haroon

71304723C

Computer

2016

ON

Virgo Bpo Services Pvt. Ltd,Nashik

42

Vyas Mahesh bharat

71204189D

Computer

2016

ON

Virgo Bpo Services Pvt. Ltd,Nashik

43

Renuka kayan pisal

71304681D

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

44

Swati B. Gunjal

71451364E

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

45

Rajashree Eknath Karpe

71304501K

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

46

Kajal B. Bangar

71304286k

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

47

Ashwini Karad

71451328J

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

48

Surekha Choudhari

71304345J

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

49

Hiwaie Manisha 

71304445E

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

50

Baviskar Vaibavi

71203695E

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

51

Gunjal Ashwini

71304436F

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

52

Nilesh S Kekan

71304510J

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

53

Agawan Nayana

71304250J

Computer

2016

OFF

thakur COE mumbai-ME

54

Anil Gangawane

71203802H

Computer

2016

OFF

Sudesh media

55

Ashwini Anil Shejul

71451373D

Computer

2016

OFF

Intelligent Tag technologies
Pvt ltd

56

Ashwini Chavhan

71304341F

Computer

2016

OFF

SM software

57

Autade Pallavi

71304269K

Computer

2016

OFF

Drushti Tech Net

58

Autade Projyot

71451350E

Computer

2016

OFF

SCOE

59

Avhad Ankita.V

71304276B

Computer

2016

OFF

Sanjivani Coe

60

Avinash Gawali

71304406D

Computer

2016

OFF

REI Systems India, Baner Pashan
Link Road, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra, India

61

Bankar Ketaki Pramod

71203688B

Computer

2016

OFF

Zensor Technologies

62

Bargal Rupali.S

71304288F

Computer

2016

OFF

ATOS Pune

63

Bawake Nikita

71451352M

Computer

2016

OFF

seasons software

64

Bhalekar Deepali Arun

71304303C

Computer

2016

OFF

SND College of Engg ,yeola,
(Doing ME Computer)

65

BHOKARE SAPNA PRABHAKAR

71451353K

Computer

2016

OFF

SND COE

66

Chaudhari Surekha Pandharinath

71304345J

Computer

2016

OFF

CMS Computer Ltd.

67

Chavan Ashwini Manohar

71304342D

Computer

2016

OFF

Qualitas global labs

68

Davange Kajal

71304355F

Computer

2016

OFF

ME at SCOE Kopargaon

69

Dhawale Nayana B.

71304374B

Computer

2016

OFF

M.E.-CSE-Singhgad COE,Pune.

70

DIVEKAR SHITAL ANIL

71103608L

Computer

2016

OFF

parikrama COE

71

Gauri Chandar

71203737D

Computer

2016

OFF

Swan Solutions Pvt Ltd, Andheri East

72

GODAGE RAHUL SUDAM

71304429C

Computer

2016

OFF

dimension data

73

Gosavi Akshada subhash

71451361L

Computer

2016

OFF

course training

74

HAJARE JAYASHRI NANASHEB

71451250J

Computer

2016

OFF

Pursuing ME

75

Jadhav Siddharth

71103667F

Computer

2016

OFF

Synechron

76

Kadam Seema

71203873G

Computer

2016

OFF

ME at PREC

77

Kanavade Apurva T

71304495M

Computer

2016

OFF

FSS Ltd Mumbai

78

Karad Ashwini R

71304498F

Computer

2016

OFF

CMS Kalyan

79

KArpe Rajshree

71304501K

Computer

2016

OFF

Suma Soft

80

Kshirsagar Virendra G

71103708G

Computer

2016

OFF

Goa Electronics limited

81

Latif Inamdar

71338664K

Computer

2016

OFF

Blue Planet Infosolution, Pune

82

Madhuri Rahane

71451372F

Computer

2016

OFF

Netwin Infosolutions

83

Mahajan Pramila

71203947D

Computer

2016

OFF

business sol

84

Mangesh  Ashok Mahajan

71304569J

Computer

2016

OFF

CDAC Innovation Park

85

manisha hiwale

71304445E

Computer

2016

OFF

Origin Software Solution

86

Manjusha Pandit

71304640G

Computer

2016

OFF

Talentadge

87

Manoj Ghorpade

71304417K

Computer

2016

OFF

Amdocs

88

Mayur Babasaheb Gund

71203833H

Computer

2016

OFF

Panacea Infotech Pvt. Ltd.

89

Mayuresh Mukund Tiwari

71204173H

Computer

2016

OFF

TomTom

90

More Rupali Gautam

71451369F

Computer

2016

OFF

HCL

91

Mr. Abhijit Vedpathak

70928466H

Computer

2016

OFF

Maestros Electronics Telecommunication
System Ltd.,Mumbai

92

Mr. Bhushan Bafna

71451351C

Computer

2016

OFF

EbixCash Lending

93

Mr. Mahesh Thorat

71103936E

Computer

2016

OFF

Dreamwarez

94

Mrunal Mate

71304579F

Computer

2016

OFF

Tech Mahindra Ltd.

95

Ms. Madhuri Rahane

71451372F

Computer

2016

OFF

Earth Solutions

96

Ms. Minal  Narkhede

71203987C

Computer

2016

OFF

Heftysoft, Banglore

97

Mungal Shraddha Govindrao

71304600H

Computer

2016

OFF

Expedite Informatics Pvt Ltd,Pune

98

Mutkule Prasad Raghunath

71304607E

Computer

2016

OFF

SanjivaniCOE, kopargaon

99

Narode Priyanka Prakash

71240800C

Computer

2016

OFF

TCS VADODARA

100

Navale Ganesh Digambar

71304621L

Computer

2016

OFF

Allerin tech pvt ltd, Web Dev, New Mumbai

101

Nawaz Shaikh

71048548E

Computer

2016

OFF

Verificient Technologies

102

Pathak Mayuri Dipak

71451371H

Computer

2016

OFF

Software Developer ,

103

Pisal Renuka Kalyan

71304681D

Computer

2016

OFF

PI Infotech .,Vashi

104

POOJA DHADIWAL

71451358L

Computer

2016

OFF

SM SOFTWARE COMMUNICATION (P) LTD

105

Radhika Sanjeev Deshpande

71304363G

Computer

2016

OFF

FIS

106

SHAIKH RIYAJ RAJU

71204110K

Computer

2016

OFF

Xcaliber infotech

107

Shinde Nita

71304734J

Computer

2016

OFF

Sona Software

108

Shinde Rahul Arjun

71304739k

Computer

2016

OFF

MSys Technologies ltd, Banglore,India,

109

Sonawane poonam Sunil

71347923L

Computer

2016

OFF

MET-ME

110

SONAWANE TUSHAR SANJAY

71304757H

Computer

2016

OFF

 Nexmsoft

111

Suraj Gawali

71203813C

Computer

2016

OFF

Syntel pvt ltd

112

Swapnil Ide

71203850H

Computer

2016

OFF

scientific assistant

113

Swapnil Saindane

71451252E

Computer

2016

OFF

DSK Digital Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

114

THAKARE BHANUDAS DATTU

71304767E

Computer

2016

OFF

Trying for MPSC

115

Vaibhavraj Sambhaji Roham

71103710J

Computer

2016

OFF

MYVIZO

116

Vakale Sonali Ramesh

71451375L

Computer

2016

OFF

atos