Placement details for academic year 2018-19

Sr.no. Name Of Student Placed Discipline PRN NO. Year of Passing On / Off Campus Name of the Employer

1

Purwa Sudarshan Patel

Computer

71730273D

2019

ON

TCS

2

Pratiksha Bapusaheb Vanse

Computer

71604696C

2019

ON

TCS

3

Ankita Rajendra Sonawane

Computer

71730281E

2019

ON

TCS

4

Shubham Janardan Sonawane

Computer

71604546L

2019

ON

TCS

5

Vaishnavi Kailas Darekar

Computer

71604682C

2019

ON

TCS

6

Vidya Kisanrao Gadekar

Computer

71604343C

2019

ON

TCS

7

Chaitanya Ulhas Kulkarni

Computer

71604480D

2019

ON

TCS

8

Pooja Bharat Aher

Computer

71604192J

2019

ON

TCS

9

Vrushali Devidas Dalavi

Computer

71730262J

2019

ON

TCS

10

Pratik Diwakar Kolte

Computer

71604203H

2019

ON

TCS

11

Darunte Shubham Namdeo

Computer

71604692L

2019

ON

TCS

12

Vibhuti  Raina

Computer

71604705F

2019

ON

TCS

13

Shubham Sonawane

Computer

71604546L

2019

ON

MC Dermott

14

Kulkarni Chaitanya Ulhas

Computer

71604480D

2019

ON

Xoriant

15

Vidya Kisanrao Gadekar

Computer

71604343C

2019

ON

Xoriant

16

Gavhane Saili Ashok

Computer

71604247K

2019

ON

L&T Infotech

17

Yeole Shweta Ravi

Computer

71626626B

2019

ON

L&T Infotech

18

Bhanage Pushkar Sanjay

Computer

71604529L

2019

ON

L&T Infotech

19

Shah Shalaka Manish

Computer

71730278E

2019

ON

L&T Infotech

20

Surase Mayuri   Annasaheb

Computer

71604441C

2019

ON

L&T Infotech

21

Gund Pratiksha Babasaheb

Computer

71604204F

2019

ON

Winjit  Technology

22

Shubham Madhavrao Kadam

Computer

71604551G

2019

ON

Trident india 

23

Chavan Vaibhav Tarachand 

Computer

71632186G

2019

ON

Infosys

24

Shahane Omkar Prashant

Computer

71604328K

2019

ON

Infosys

25

Bahirat Mrunmayee Subhash

Computer

71604502J

2019

ON

Infosys

26

Shah Shalaka Manish

Computer

71730278E

2019

ON

Infosys

27

Gaikwad Komal Bhaskar

Computer

71730265C

2019

ON

Infosys

28

Jagzap Mayuri Sunil

Computer

71604383B

2019

ON

Infosys

29

Karale Archana Sukhadeo

Computer

71604570C

2019

ON

Infosys

30

Agrawal Mahima Shailesh

Computer

71604327M

2019

ON

Infosys

31

Shrimant Shubham Deepak

Computer

71604194E

2019

ON

Infosys

32

Devhare Rohit Pradip

Computer

71604563L

2019

ON

Infosys

33

Sathe Renuka Gitaram

Computer

71730277G

2019

ON

Wipro  Technology

34

Shahane Omkar Prashant

Computer

71604328K

2019

ON

Wipro  Technology

35

Shaikh ShoaibMahmmadrafik

Computer

71604512F

2019

ON

Wipro  Technology

36

Bhanage Pushkar Sanjay       

Computer

71604529L

2019

ON

Wipro  Technology

37

Jagzap Mayuri Sunil

Computer

71604383B

2019

ON

Wipro  Technology

38

Kopare Girish Maruti

Computer

71604495B

2019

ON

Wipro  Technology

39

Bahirat Mrunmayee Subhash

Computer

71604502J

2019

ON

Wipro  Technology

40

Pardeshi Harshada Raychand

Computer

71530615C

2019

ON

Wipro  Technology

41

Kadam Anita Sanjay

Computer

71604500B

2019

ON

Xento Systems

42

Darunte Shubham Namdeo

Computer

71604692L

2019

ON

Xento Systems

43

Jadhav Apurva Shivaji

Computer

71604669F

2019

ON

Xento Systems

44

Patil Eknath Kiran

Computer

71730274B

2019

ON

Xento Systems

45

Chavan Poonam Bhausaheb

Computer

71730260B

2019

ON

Xento Systems

46

Pagare Ajay Sunil

Computer

71730267K

2019

ON

Centium

47

Kale Madhuri Baban

Computer

71604400F

2019

ON

Centium

48

Shalu Singh

Computer

71604492H

2019

ON

Centium

49

Snehal Rajendra  Jambhulkar

Computer

71604406E

2019

ON

Cognizant 

50

pragati Arun  Waghmare

Computer

71604266F

2019

ON

Cognizant 

51

Priya Devram Chokhande

Computer

71604543F

2019

ON

Cognizant 

52

Kanhore Sayali Ashok

Computer

71604380H

2019

ON

Amazon

53

Khedkar Rohit Bhagwan

Computer

71530374M

2019

ON

Atos-syntel

54

Pawar Hrushikesh Prakashrao

Computer

71530471C

2019

ON

Atos-syntel

55

Jadhav Pritesh Chandrashekhar

Computer

71604184H

2019

ON

Atos-syntel

56

Kaware Shital Prakash

Computer

71730268H

2019

ON

Atos-syntel

57

Auti Arati Sudhakar

Computer

71530613J

2019

ON

Atos-syntel

58

Dusane Pavan Vijay

Computer

71604489H

2019

ON

Atos-syntel

59

Vikhankar Shivani Dnyaneshwar

Computer

71604521E

2019

ON

Atos-syntel

60

Jadhav Apurva Shivaji

Computer

71604669F

2019

ON

Atos-syntel

61

Patil Yash Prashant

Computer

71604476F

2019

ON

Bitwise

62

Shinde Narayan Uddhav

Computer

71604366B

2019

ON

NCS

63

Nikam Pooja Nitin

Computer

71530677E

2019

ON

NCS

64

Kaveri Sunil Gaikwad

Computer

71604651C

2019

ON

FIS Global

65

Sahil Rajendra Gaikwad

Computer

71604591F

2019

ON

Syscort Technologies Pvt.Ltd

66

Bhairavi Kalidas Borawake

Computer

71730258L

2019

ON

Webonise Lab Pvt. Ltd

67

Handore Shankar Subhash

Computer

71604261E

2019

ON

TCS (SAP)

Placement details for academic year 2017-18

Sr.no. Name Of Student Placed PRN NO. Discipline Year of Passing On / Off Campus Name of the Employer

1

Aher Akash Vijayrao

71635124C

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

2

Barkha Arora

71635127H

Computer

2018

ON

Centium Consulting

3

chavan shilpa babanrao

71530435G

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

4

Dandwate Nikita Rajendra

71530443H

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

5

Dandwate Sudeshna Vilas

71530444F

Computer

2018

ON

Infosys Limited

6

Dhamale Sanchit Gangadhar

71635136G

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

7

Gade Prashant  Savata

71530478L

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

8

Gat Sneha Ashok

71530496J

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

9

Jagtap Deepak Rajendra

71635140E

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

10

Jagtap Nandan Rajendra

71530553M

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

11

Mali Pranav Harish

71530649K

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

12

Michael Richard Anthony 

71544097H

Computer

2018

ON

Amazon Development Centre (India) Pvt.Ltd.

13

Pandhare Vaishnavi Sunil

71530692J

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

14

Pratiksha  Ratan  Thorat

71530843C

Computer

2018

ON

Atos Syntel

15

Rahul Thange  Kailas

71530842E

Computer

2018

ON

REI Systems India Pvt.Ltd.

16

Raktate Arati Gorakshnath

71530741L

Computer

2018

ON

MAQ Software

17

Raut Deepali Changdeo

71530745

Computer

2018

ON

Syntel pvt. Ltd .

18

Shalaka  Deshmukh

71530457H

Computer

2018

ON

Mc Dermott

19

Shimpi Mayuri Mahendra

71530798D

Computer

2018

ON

Valu D Softwares Pvt.Ltd.

20

Shubham Kalidas  Narode

71635157K

Computer

2018

ON

IN Time Tec

21

Simran Kour Pothiwal

71530432M

Computer

2018

ON

IN Time Tec

22

Sneha Ashok Gat

71530496J

Computer

2018

ON

Zensoft Services Private Limited

23

Aishwarya Mandalik

71530651M

Computer

2018

OFF

Bitwise

24

Akash Sonawane

71635173M

Computer

2018

OFF

Syntel

25

Akshata Mahamuni

71635148L

Computer

2018

OFF

Simplitechkui LLP

26

Akshay Kayasth

71635158H

Computer

2018

OFF

Family Business

27

akshay nagare

71635156M

Computer

2018

OFF

Nitor Infotech

28

Amol Warkar

71530867L

Computer

2018

OFF

KPIT

29

Anil Gavhane

71404375F

Computer

2018

OFF

Credeca data solution pvt ltd pune

30

Anshu Bhat

71530371G

Computer

2018

OFF

Hexaware Technologies Ltd

31

Anshu Bhat

71530371G

Computer

2018

OFF

Hexaware technologiies Ltd

32

Ashwini Chindhe

71530437C

Computer

2018

OFF

CDAC Classes Completed

33

AVHADUT GADHAVE

71530480B

Computer

2018

OFF

CDAC-Netwroking

34

Bidanchi Rangsa Marak

71635159F

Computer

2018

OFF

Classes

35

Devayani Pande

71635161H

Computer

2018

OFF

Syntel Private Limited

36

Dhiraj Girme

71635160k

Computer

2018

OFF

Infosys

37

Digvijay Ambule

71530366L

Computer

2018

OFF

TCS

38

Hitesh Ravindra Pitrubhakta

71530730E

Computer

2018

OFF

Congnizant

39

Jagdish Vaidya

71530851D

Computer

2018

OFF

Dassault Systems

40

jagruti ahire

71635163D

Computer

2018

OFF

Hyde Park

41

Jayashree Wagh

71635163D

Computer

2018

OFF

Classes(Advento)

42

Jyoti Kundarge

71635145F

Computer

2018

OFF

EC MOBILITY,Aurangabad

43

Komal Kasabe

71635141c

Computer

2018

OFF

Syntel Pvt. Limited

44

Komal Mhaske

71635151L

Computer

2018

OFF

Infosys

45

Navnath Shivaji Suryawanshi

71635176F

Computer

2018

OFF

UPSC PReparation

46

Nikita Potdar

71635167G

Computer

2018

OFF

Atos Syntel GDC

47

Pallavi Solanke

71635172C

Computer

2018

OFF

Atos

48

Priyanka Gaikwad

71530487K

Computer

2018

OFF

Cap Gemini

49

Rashmi Chattani

71635164B

Computer

2018

OFF

Talentedge next Pune

50

Rupali Devmunde

71635135J

Computer

2018

OFF

Hair,Pune

51

Rupali More

71635154E

Computer

2018

OFF

Globant,Pune

52

Sagar Raje

71635168E

Computer

2018

OFF

ATOS SYNTEL,Pune

53

Sanchit Dhamale

71635139M

Computer

2018

OFF

JLL Texhnology Solution

54

Sarthak Kasliwal

71530600G

Computer

2018

OFF

Fujitsu Consulting India

55

Sharma Khushbu

71417659B

Computer

2018

OFF

EC Mobility

56

Shivpriya Gavhale

71635129D

Computer

2018

OFF

Infosys

57

Shraddha Dokhe

71635131F

Computer

2018

OFF

TCS

58

Shubham Kadam

71635132D

Computer

2018

OFF

KPIT TECHNOLOGIES

59

Shubham kadam

71635133B

Computer

2018

OFF

KPIT TECHNOLOGIES

60

Smita Gawali

71635133B

Computer

2018

OFF

Syntel Co. Pvt Ltd

61

Snehal Kadam

71635137E

Computer

2018

OFF

Amazon Development center

62

Vaibhav Pachore

71635138C

Computer

2018

OFF

JLL, Hyderabad

Placement details for academic year 2016-17

Sr.no. Name Of Student Placed PRN NO. Discipline Year of Passing On / Off Campus Name of the Employer

1

Autade Priyanka Kailas

71501644L

Computer

2017

ON

Synechron

2

Bhosale Rupali  Vinayak

71501649M

Computer

2017

ON

Synechron

3

Borawake Rajashri Vitthalrao

71501650E

Computer

2017

ON

Synechron

4

Dawange   pratik

71347894C

Computer

2017

ON

Relinace Jio Infocomm Ltd.

5

Desai   Pooja  Sampat

71501652M

Computer

2017

ON

Xento Systems

6

Devadhe  Snehal

71404324k

Computer

2017

ON

Arete Technology ,Nashik

7

Dhomse Kalyani Nanasaheb

71404333J

Computer

2017

ON

Doctronics , Mumbai

8

Gawali Dhanashri Rajendra

71404325H

Computer

2017

ON

Synechron

9

Jape Amruta Bapurao

71404433E

Computer

2017

ON

Synechron

10

Kadam Esha Sharad

71203886J

Computer

2017

ON

Synechron

11

Kendre Ashwini Mahadevrao

71404466M

Computer

2017

ON

Knoah Solutions Pvt.Ltd.

12

Kshirsagar Sonali Prakash

71501662J

Computer

2017

ON

Virtusa Polaris

13

Kulkarni Bhushan Satish

71404498k

Computer

2017

ON

Netwin Infosolutions

14

Mantala Saurabh Rajesh

71404527G

Computer

2017

ON

Virtusa Polaris

15

Mantala Priyanka Harish

71501664E

Computer

2017

ON

FSS

16

Pachpute Amey Rajendra

71404574J

Computer

2017

ON

Synechron

17

Pachpute Amey Rajendra

71404574J

Computer

2017

ON

VARA United

18

Parjane Gayatri Dinkar

71501667K

Computer

2017

ON

Bentely Internship

19

Parjane Gayatri Dinkar

71501667K

Computer

2017

ON

Synechron

20

Phand Shon Rajendra

71404625G

Computer

2017

ON

Virtusa Polaris

21

Raut Saurabhi Madhav

71404645M

Computer

2017

ON

Virtusa Polaris

22

Raut Shubham

71404645M

Computer

2017

ON

Synechron

23

Shruti Daund

71404318E

Computer

2017

ON

Arete Technology ,Nashik

24

Smita Bhumikar

71404281B

Computer

2017

ON

Arete Technology ,Nashik

25

Snehal Kadam

71304483H

Computer

2017

ON

Amazon Development Center (India )Pvt.Ltd

26

Tanmay Badhe

71404239M

Computer

2017

ON

Yardi Software

27

Teke  Kalyani Ggorakh

71501670K

Computer

2017

ON

Virgo Bpo Services Ltd

28

Akubattin Vishal

71404217L

Computer

2017

OFF

C DAC

29

Badhe Tanmay Sarjerao

71404239M

Computer

2017

OFF

IISM-Dhanbad-Higher Studies

30

Bhosale Rupali V.

71501649M

Computer

2017

OFF

Synechron

31

Bhumkar Smita Rukhmaji

71404281B

Computer

2017

OFF

Arete Technology

32

Bodakhe Kaminee

71304319K

Computer

2017

OFF

Logical DNA

33

Bodhe Sonali

71404287M

Computer

2017

OFF

Capgemini,Mmbai

34

Borawake Rajasri.V

71501650E

Computer

2017

OFF

Synchron

35

Chapke Jyoti V.

71404298G

Computer

2017

OFF

High School Devgaon Aurangabad

36

Darade Yogita Valmik

71404317G

Computer

2017

OFF

doing classes

37

Dighe Pritam

71304378E

Computer

2017

OFF

PREC

38

Gagare Sudesh W.

71404357F

Computer

2017

OFF

GATE COACHING CLASS, HYDERABAD

39

Gangurde Akshay

71404371M

Computer

2017

OFF

ID Mission solution pvt. Ltd.

40

Gunjal Nikita.N

71404397E

Computer

2017

OFF

CDAC PUNE (Learning Course)

41

Harale Deepak Vijay

71304443J

Computer

2017

OFF

Qualitas Global Technology Pvt. Ltd. Pune

42

Jawale Priya Jagannath

71404435M

Computer

2017

OFF

Virgo BPO

43

Joshi Pradnya Suresh

71501658L

Computer

2017

OFF

Global Expo, Aurangabad

44

Joshi Sayali L.

71501694G

Computer

2017

OFF

UPSC Preparation

45

Kadam Snehal L

71304483H

Computer

2017

OFF

Amazon

46

Kharat Lalit Kondu

71404474B

Computer

2017

OFF

Bots

47

Kolhe Kanchan Balasaheb

71404488B

Computer

2017

OFF

Doing C-DAC at Pune

48

Kulkarni Bhushan S.

71404498k

Computer

2017

OFF

IISM-Dhanbad-Higher Studies

49

Malokar Atul

71404523D

Computer

2017

OFF

Cdac cource

50

Mantala Saurabh Rajesh

71501664E

Computer

2017

OFF

VirtusaPolaris

51

Mhaske Shubhangi Sanjay

71404535H

Computer

2017

OFF

Finolex industries,Gate No. 300, Vilage- Urse,
Tal: Maval, Dist: Pune

52

More Meghana

71239384G

Computer

2017

OFF

Dattakala polytechnic

53

Mr. Tejas Joshi

71404441F

Computer

2017

OFF

Acuiti Labs

54

Ms. Shila Warule

71501674B

Computer

2017

OFF

Mackpharamatech , Sinnar

55

Nehete Lalit

71304624E

Computer

2017

OFF

cdac course

56

Patil Mahesh Sanjay

71304660M

Computer

2017

OFF

 Vision Software, Near Bus Stand, Chakan

57

Patil Mayur Ashok

71304662H

Computer

2017

OFF

Vyom Labs Pvt.Ltd,
S.No.4,B.G.Murkute Bldg.
Baner,Pune

58

Pawar Kamlesh Bharat

71304672E

Computer

2017

OFF

 Month, Vision Software, Near Bus Stand, Chakan

59

Pawar Nitin Vishwasrao

71404616H

Computer

2017

OFF

Taking course

60

Priyanka Nitin Pawar

71404615K

Computer

2017

OFF

Synchron

61

Sancheti Madhuri P.

71404660E

Computer

2017

OFF

SAP Course

62

Sathe Dhananjay

71304717J

Computer

2017

OFF

Web Victo

63

Shaikh Asim

71501669F

Computer

2017

OFF

Hadoop-Admin

64

SHAIKH SWALEHA SALIM

71404678H

Computer

2017

OFF

Higher Education-ME

65

Shraddha Labade

71404503K

Computer

2017

OFF

Silverlink Technologies Pvt Ltd ,

66

Sonali Kshirsagar

71501662J

Computer

2017

OFF

Bitwise Solution Pvt. Ltd.,Pune

67

Sonune Umesh

71304756K

Computer

2017

OFF

NA

68

Swati Janrao

71304468D

Computer

2017

OFF

Higher Education-ME

69

Thombare Deepatai

71501498G

Computer

2017

OFF

JAVA course in INFOTECH

70

Torat Vivek

71404734B

Computer

2017

OFF

IISM-Dhanbad-Higher Studies

71

Virendra Kshirsagar

71347905B

Computer

2017

OFF

Ttechmahindra,Pune

Placement details for academic year 2015-16

Sr.no. Name Of Student Placed PRN NO. Discipline Year of Passing On / Off Campus Name of the Employer

1

Apurva Kanavade

71304495R

Computer

2016

ON

Financial Software Systems

2

Swapnali Thakor

71451374B

Computer

2016

ON

Financial Software Systems

3

Prajyot Autade

71451350E

Computer

2016

ON

Financial Software Systems

4

Deshpande Radhika

71304363G

Computer

2016

ON

Tudip Techologies Pvt .Ltd Pune

5

Bhushan Udawant

71304783G

Computer

2016

ON

Tudip Techologies Pvt .Ltd Pune

6

Shubham Parikh

71304645H

Computer

2016

ON

Syntego Global It Systems Private Ltd, Pune

7

Miss.Madhuri Thete

71304769M

Computer

2016

ON

Syntego Global It Systems Private
Ltd, Pune

8

Miss.Jeughale Rohini

71451365C

Computer

2016

ON

Persistant,Pune

9

Miss.Supriya Deshmukh

71304362J

Computer

2016

ON

Persistant,Pune

10

Miss.Sonali Gulave

71304435H

Computer

2016

ON

Persistant,Pune

11

Miss.Minal Kulkarni

71304545M

Computer

2016

ON

Persistant,Pune

12

Miss.Asha Wadekar

71451376J

Computer

2016

ON

Persistant,Pune

13

Miss.Depali Abhang

71451348C

Computer

2016

ON

Persistant,Pune

14

Miss.Anikita Avhad

71304276B

Computer

2016

ON

Persistant,Pune

15

Miss.Sonali Kokane

71304529K

Computer

2016

ON

Persistant,Pune

16

Govind Ankush Janardhan

71451362J

Computer

2016

ON

Persistant ,pune

17

Gund mayur

71203833H

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

18

Bakale  Pritish

71304283E

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

19

Landage  Ashish

71203934B

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

20

Gaikwad  Aditya

71048328H

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

21

Kulkarni  Saurabh

71304549D

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

22

Gangawane Anil

71203802H

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

23

Ghorphade Manoj

71304417K

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

24

Ide Swapnil

71203850H

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

25

Kankale Samadhan

71103705B

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

26

Kekan Akshay

71304501K

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

27

Chavhan Swapnil

71451357B

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

28

Mali Prasad

71203953J

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

29

Ghule Rahul

71451360B

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

30

Badhe prasad

71304280L

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

31

Argade Subham

71304265G

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

32

Nawale Akshay

71451251G

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

33

Borse Pawan

71451354H

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

34

Kale Akshay

71203878H

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

35

Dandgule Avinash

71103577G

Computer

2016

ON

1 point 1 ,Mumbai

36

Abhijeet sanjay patil

71304652L

Computer

2016

ON

Virgo Bpo Services Pvt.
Ltd,Nashik

37

Rahane Madhuri

71451372F

Computer

2016

ON

Netwin Solution ,Nashik

38

Ganesh Nawale

71304621L

Computer

2016

ON

Allerin,Mumbai

39

Shejwal pranali gautam

71048550G

Computer

2016

ON

Virgo Bpo Services Pvt. Ltd,Nashik

40

Mansi prashant Pujari

71204064B

Computer

2016

ON

Virgo Bpo Services Pvt. Ltd,Nashik

41

Shaikh shayasta haroon

71304723C

Computer

2016

ON

Virgo Bpo Services Pvt. Ltd,Nashik

42

Vyas Mahesh bharat

71204189D

Computer

2016

ON

Virgo Bpo Services Pvt. Ltd,Nashik

43

Renuka kayan pisal

71304681D

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

44

Swati B. Gunjal

71451364E

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

45

Rajashree Eknath Karpe

71304501K

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

46

Kajal B. Bangar

71304286k

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

47

Ashwini Karad

71451328J

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

48

Surekha Choudhari

71304345J

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

49

Hiwaie Manisha 

71304445E

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

50

Baviskar Vaibavi

71203695E

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

51

Gunjal Ashwini

71304436F

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

52

Nilesh S Kekan

71304510J

Computer

2016

ON

CMS IT Services

53

Agawan Nayana

71304250J

Computer

2016

OFF

thakur COE mumbai-ME

54

Anil Gangawane

71203802H

Computer

2016

OFF

Sudesh media

55

Ashwini Anil Shejul

71451373D

Computer

2016

OFF

Intelligent Tag technologies
Pvt ltd

56

Ashwini Chavhan

71304341F

Computer

2016

OFF

SM software

57

Autade Pallavi

71304269K

Computer

2016

OFF

Drushti Tech Net

58

Autade Projyot

71451350E

Computer

2016

OFF

SCOE

59

Avhad Ankita.V

71304276B

Computer

2016

OFF

Sanjivani Coe

60

Avinash Gawali

71304406D

Computer

2016

OFF

REI Systems India, Baner Pashan
Link Road, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra, India

61

Bankar Ketaki Pramod

71203688B

Computer

2016

OFF

Zensor Technologies

62

Bargal Rupali.S

71304288F

Computer

2016

OFF

ATOS Pune

63

Bawake Nikita

71451352M

Computer

2016

OFF

seasons software

64

Bhalekar Deepali Arun

71304303C

Computer

2016

OFF

SND College of Engg ,yeola,
(Doing ME Computer)

65

BHOKARE SAPNA PRABHAKAR

71451353K

Computer

2016

OFF

SND COE

66

Chaudhari Surekha Pandharinath

71304345J

Computer

2016

OFF

CMS Computer Ltd.

67

Chavan Ashwini Manohar

71304342D

Computer

2016

OFF

Qualitas global labs

68

Davange Kajal

71304355F

Computer

2016

OFF

ME at SCOE Kopargaon

69

Dhawale Nayana B.

71304374B

Computer

2016

OFF

M.E.-CSE-Singhgad COE,Pune.

70

DIVEKAR SHITAL ANIL

71103608L

Computer

2016

OFF

parikrama COE

71

Gauri Chandar

71203737D

Computer

2016

OFF

Swan Solutions Pvt Ltd, Andheri East

72

GODAGE RAHUL SUDAM

71304429C

Computer

2016

OFF

dimension data

73

Gosavi Akshada subhash

71451361L

Computer

2016

OFF

course training

74

HAJARE JAYASHRI NANASHEB

71451250J

Computer

2016

OFF

Pursuing ME

75

Jadhav Siddharth

71103667F

Computer

2016

OFF

Synechron

76

Kadam Seema

71203873G

Computer

2016

OFF

ME at PREC

77

Kanavade Apurva T

71304495M

Computer

2016

OFF

FSS Ltd Mumbai

78

Karad Ashwini R

71304498F

Computer

2016

OFF

CMS Kalyan

79

KArpe Rajshree

71304501K

Computer

2016

OFF

Suma Soft

80

Kshirsagar Virendra G

71103708G

Computer

2016

OFF

Goa Electronics limited

81

Latif Inamdar

71338664K

Computer

2016

OFF

Blue Planet Infosolution, Pune

82

Madhuri Rahane

71451372F

Computer

2016

OFF

Netwin Infosolutions

83

Mahajan Pramila

71203947D

Computer

2016

OFF

business sol

84

Mangesh  Ashok Mahajan

71304569J

Computer

2016

OFF

CDAC Innovation Park

85

manisha hiwale

71304445E

Computer

2016

OFF

Origin Software Solution

86

Manjusha Pandit

71304640G

Computer

2016

OFF

Talentadge

87

Manoj Ghorpade

71304417K

Computer

2016

OFF

Amdocs

88

Mayur Babasaheb Gund

71203833H

Computer

2016

OFF

Panacea Infotech Pvt. Ltd.

89

Mayuresh Mukund Tiwari

71204173H

Computer

2016

OFF

TomTom

90

More Rupali Gautam

71451369F

Computer

2016

OFF

HCL

91

Mr. Abhijit Vedpathak

70928466H

Computer

2016

OFF

Maestros Electronics Telecommunication
System Ltd.,Mumbai

92

Mr. Bhushan Bafna

71451351C

Computer

2016

OFF

EbixCash Lending

93

Mr. Mahesh Thorat

71103936E

Computer

2016

OFF

Dreamwarez

94

Mrunal Mate

71304579F

Computer

2016

OFF

Tech Mahindra Ltd.

95

Ms. Madhuri Rahane

71451372F

Computer

2016

OFF

Earth Solutions

96

Ms. Minal  Narkhede

71203987C

Computer

2016

OFF

Heftysoft, Banglore

97

Mungal Shraddha Govindrao

71304600H

Computer

2016

OFF

Expedite Informatics Pvt Ltd,Pune

98

Mutkule Prasad Raghunath

71304607E

Computer

2016

OFF

SanjivaniCOE, kopargaon

99

Narode Priyanka Prakash

71240800C

Computer

2016

OFF

TCS VADODARA

100

Navale Ganesh Digambar

71304621L

Computer

2016

OFF

Allerin tech pvt ltd, Web Dev, New Mumbai

101

Nawaz Shaikh

71048548E

Computer

2016

OFF

Verificient Technologies

102

Pathak Mayuri Dipak

71451371H

Computer

2016

OFF

Software Developer ,

103

Pisal Renuka Kalyan

71304681D

Computer

2016

OFF

PI Infotech .,Vashi

104

POOJA DHADIWAL

71451358L

Computer

2016

OFF

SM SOFTWARE COMMUNICATION (P) LTD

105

Radhika Sanjeev Deshpande

71304363G

Computer

2016

OFF

FIS

106

SHAIKH RIYAJ RAJU

71204110K

Computer

2016

OFF

Xcaliber infotech

107

Shinde Nita

71304734J

Computer

2016

OFF

Sona Software

108

Shinde Rahul Arjun

71304739k

Computer

2016

OFF

MSys Technologies ltd, Banglore,India,

109

Sonawane poonam Sunil

71347923L

Computer

2016

OFF

MET-ME

110

SONAWANE TUSHAR SANJAY

71304757H

Computer

2016

OFF

 Nexmsoft

111

Suraj Gawali

71203813C

Computer

2016

OFF

Syntel pvt ltd

112

Swapnil Ide

71203850H

Computer

2016

OFF

scientific assistant

113

Swapnil Saindane

71451252E

Computer

2016

OFF

DSK Digital Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

114

THAKARE BHANUDAS DATTU

71304767E

Computer

2016

OFF

Trying for MPSC

115

Vaibhavraj Sambhaji Roham

71103710J

Computer

2016

OFF

MYVIZO

116

Vakale Sonali Ramesh

71451375L

Computer

2016

OFF

atos