Placement details for year 2019-20

Sr.no.Student NameYear of Passingon / off campusName of the Employer

1.      

Autade Vishakha Sanjay

2020

On campus

UbI soft Technology Technology Technology

2.      

Avhad Vaishnavi Avinash

2020

On campus

Bluepineapple Pvt.LtdPvt.Ltd

3.      

Bakale Pranita Pravin

2020

On campus

Dhoot Transmission

4.      

Bansode Pooja Prabhakar

2020

On campus

JustDial

5.      

Bhagat Pooja Pradip

2020

On campus

Dhoot Transmission

6.      

Bhandari Mrunal Premraj

2020

On campus

Dhoot Transmission

7.      

Bornare Vipul Bhaskar

2020

On campus

JustDial

8.      

Chandar Kajal Ranjan

2020

On campus

Dhoot Transmission

9.      

Dabhade Sahil Ranjendra

2020

On campus

Horizon Tech

10.   

DANDWATE PALLAVI SURESH

2020

On campus

JustDial and Dhoot

11.   

Dusane Pratik Devidas

2020

On campus

coditas

12.   

Gadekar Vandana Gangadhar

2020

On campus

Dhoot Transmission

13.   

Gaikawad Pravin Bhanudas

2020

On campus

Cognizant

14.   

GAWAD PUSHKAR SARANG

2020

On campus

UbI soft Technology Technology

15.   

Gorade Akshada Pandurang

2020

On campus

Dhoot Transmission

16.   

Hole Sagar Bhaskar

2020

On campus

Perfect  Software

 Solution

17.   

Hon Akanksha Raosaheb

2020

On campus

Cognizant

18.   

Kale Kamini Kailas

2020

On campus

JustDial

19.   

Khandagale Saurav Sanjay

2020

On campus

Persistant

20.   

Kolhe Manjusha Balasaheb

2020

On campus

Netwin Infosolutions

21.   

Kote Deepali Kailas

2020

On campus

TCS

22.   

Kulkarni Mrunal Sanjay

2020

On campus

Dhoot Transmission

23.   

Labade Madhuri Shankar

2020

On campus

JustDial

24.   

Lokhande Snehal Babasaheb

2020

On campus

Bluepineapple

25.   

Magar Shubham Vilas

2020

On campus

Infosys

26.   

Mahale Sayali Prakash

2020

On campus

Cognizant

27.   

More Shubhangee Rambhau

2020

On campus

Dhoot Transmission

28.   

Nikam Kiran Shivaji

2020

On campus

Dhoot Transmission

29.   

Pangavhane Priya Bhausaheb

2020

On campus

Dhoot Transmission

30.   

Phepale Aditi Khandu

2020

On campus

Cognizant

31.   

Pimpale Snehal Sunil

2020

On campus

TCS and Congnizant

32.   

Sanvatsarkar Pratibha Kailas

2020

On campus

JustDial

33.   

Shelke Mayuri Anil

2020

On campus

UbI soft Technology Technology

34.   

Shelke Riya Bharat

2020

On campus

Zensoft and  Congnizant

35.   

Shinde Parnika Ashok

2020

On campus

FIS global

36.   

Shivarkar Akshata Ranjit

2020

On campus

JustDial and Dhoot

37.   

Sonawane Akshay Bharat

2020

On campus

Cognizant

38.   

Supekar Varad Rajiv

2020

On campus

Dhoot Transmission

39.   

Zunge Sonali Sanjay

2020

On campus

JustDial and Dhoot Transmission

Placement details for year 2018-19

Sr.no.Student NameYear of Passingon / off campusName of the Employer
1 Kotastdane Aishwarya Mahendra 2019 >On campus Amazon

2.       

Londhe Shraddha Nanasaheb

2019

On campus

Amazon

3.       

Londhe Shraddha Nanasaheb

2019

On campus

AtoS Syntel

4.       

Nikumbh Vaishnavi Sunil

2019

On campus

AtoS Syntel

5.       

Attar Eram Naaz Mukhtar

2019

On campus

Centium

6.       

Rajput Akash Pratapsingh

2019

On campus

Coscode

7.       

Abak Anuja Dilip

2019

On campus

Infosys

8.       

Kambale Komal Sachin

2019

On campus

Infosys

9.       

Lalwani Shrutika Narendra

2019

On campus

KPIT

10.    

Mogal Priyanka Ashok

2019

On campus

KPIT

11.    

Sabale Archana Jalandar

2019

On campus

KPIT

12.    

Dhormare Aishwarya Gangadhar

2019

On campus

NCS

13.    

Rajput Akash Pratapsingh

2019

On campus

Quagga Tech

14.    

Anant Raut

2019

On campus

Syscort

15.    

Ashish Baikwal

2019

On campus

Syscort

16.    

Dahe Mayuri Daulat

2019

On campus

TCS

17.    

Janrao Rushikesh Krishna

2019

On campus

TCS

18.    

Dhokchaule  Shubham  Ashok

2019

On campus

Xento System

19.    

Thosar Gayatri Ravindra

2019

On campus

Xento System

20.    

Mohite sagar Naryan

2019

On campus

TCS (SAP)

21.    

Sadansh Tikoo

2019

On campus

TCS (SAP)

Placement details for year 2017-18

Sr.no.Student NameYear of Passingon / off campusName of the Employer

1.       

Asude Snehal Raosaheb

2018

Off campus

Talentage

2.       

Aware Pratiksha Satish

2018

Off campus

Intellirich DevSoft

3.       

Bhagat Shubham Jitendra

2018

Off campus

Data Care Corporation

4.       

Bhaskar Sushil Shrikant

2018

Off campus

Dreamwarez Software sol

5.       

Bhavar Rahul Jagannath

2018

On campus

ValuD/JLL

6.       

Bornare Bhagyashri Fakirrao

2018

Off campus

Infosys

7.       

Choudhari Santosh Ramesh

2018

Off campus

Dreamwarez

8.       

Dodiya Mayuri Narendra

2018

Off campus

EC Mobility

9.       

Gaikar Mayur Kailas

2018

Off campus

Atos_syntel

10.    

Gaikwad Monali Nanasaheb

2018

Off campus

Mac Pharamtech

11.    

Jadhav Suraksha Sunil

2018

Off campus

Kaldin Solution

12.    

Kadam Aditya Jayavantrao

2018

Off campus

Bristlecone

13.    

Kanchan Ajay Ravindra

2018

On campus

ValuD/JLL

14.    

Katore Ashwini Kundlik

2018

Off campus

Syntel

15.    

Kayastha Krishna Vijay

2018

On campus

ValuD/JLL

16.    

Mali Deepali Manjaram

2018

Off campus

NAC Animation Institute

17.    

Naikwade Aarti Rajendra

2018

Off campus

Techno-Cipher IT sol

18.    

Nikam Ashwini Sudam

2018

Off campus

Syntel

19.    

Nikam Prafful Vilas

2018

Off campus

SecurView Systems PVT LTD

20.    

Patil Sagar Bhagwan

2018

Off campus

Yardi Software

21.    

Pawar Chandrakant Janardan

2018

Off campus

EC Mobility

22.    

Rathod Sneha Mahendra

2018

Off campus

Reliance Jio

23.    

Salunke Bharati Sunil

2018

Off campus

INFOSYS

24.    

Salve Snehal Sudhakar

2018

Off campus

EC Mobility

25.    

Suryawanshi Pratiksha Ashok

2018

Off campus

WIPRO

26.    

Thakur Aishwarya Anantsing

2018

On campus

ValuD/JLL

27.    

Thakur Pooja Balasaheb

2018

Off campus

Zemitrics Technology

28.    

Renge Atul Vaijanathrao

2018

Off campus

FSS

29.    

Chaudhari Gayatri  Santosh

2018

Off campus

Bitwise

30.    

Shendkar Ashwini Sunil

2018

Off campus

TATA Technologies

31.    

Salpure Kalyani Balasaheb

2018

Off campus

KPIT, Pune

32.    

Borade Vikas Dadasaheb

2018

Off campus

Emicon

33.    

Malik Samir Chandrabhan

2018

Off campus

Cognizent

34.    

Ghare Supriya Prabhakar

2018

Off campus

Wipro

35.    

Mind Ujwala Babasaheb

2018

Off campus

Wipro

36.    

Joshi Shamali Vijay

2018

On campus

Centium Pune

37.    

Joshi Shamali Vijay

2018

On campus

Xoriant