Academic Year 2021-22

Sr.

No.

Name of Student

G.R.NO.

Year of Passing

ON/OFF Campus

Name of Employer

1

Labade Rutuja Raghu

181016702

2022

 On-campus

Wipro

2

Kharat Nitin Ashok

181016744

2022

 On-campus

TCS

3

Bahirat Sanket Kailas

181016762

2022

 On-campus

TCS

4

Markad Supriya Tukaram

192018234

2022

 On-campus

TCS , Capgemini

5

Nikam Aditya Digambar

181016801

2022

 Off-campus

Wipro, Infosys

6

Jadhav Ashwini Ashok

192018262

2022

 On-campus

TCS, Infosys

7

Shreya Dilip Mehetre

181016758

2022

 On-campus

Wipro

8

Phopse Shubham Rajendra

181016780

2022

Off-campus

Wipro

9

Gholap Harshavardhan R

181016785

2022

 On-campus

Celebal Technologies

10

Salmuthe Gaurav Shivaji

181016743

2022

Off-campus

Capgemini

11

Surwade Ganesh Pandit

181016794

2022

Off-campus

Capgemini

12

Chandak Naresh R

192018261

2022

Off-campus

Wipro, Capgemini, Cognizant

13

Sanket Suresh Ingle

192018258

2022

Off-campus

Capgemini

14

Devhadrao Gauri Ramesh

181016696

2022

Off-campus

Capgemini

15

Gondkar Apurva Sunilrao

181016701

2022

Off-campus

Capgemini

16

Bhingarde Akshay M

181016708

2022

Off-campus

Capgemini, Cognizant

17

Sanap Tusharkant M

181016784

2022

 On-campus

Qspider

18

Kokate Ganesh Satish

192018252

2022

Off-campus

Capgemini, Cognizant

19

Phulare Soham Ramesh

192018246

2022

Off-campus

Cognizant

20

Kote Tanwi Balasaheb

181016751

2022

 On-campus

Cognizant

21

Singar Prithviraj Baliram

181016791

2022

Off-campus

Cognizant

22

Bhate Kishor Dattu

181016715

2022

 On-campus

Cognizant, TCS, Infosys

23

Baviskar Gaurav Jagdish

192018254

2022

 On-campus

Cognizant

24

Bhaykar Manish Arvind

181016716

2022

 On-campus

Cognizant, TCS

25

Jadhav Anil Babasaheb

192018255

2022

 On-campus

Cognizant

26

Hase Shweta Sunil

181016703

2022

 On-campus

Cognizant, TCS

27

Bhandare Sujit Babasaheb

181016714

2022

 On-campus

Cognizant, TCS, Infosys

28

Parag Balkrishna Mungase

181016770

2022

 On-campus

FMI

29

Singar Shashwat Sanjay

181016792

2022

Off-campus

wipro

30

Khan Fardin Firoz

181016802

2022

Off-campus

Wipro

31

Pagare Rushikesh D

181016774

2022

 On-campus

Infosys

32

Tamnar Sangita Bhanudas

181016756

2022

 On-campus

Infosys

Academic Year 2020-21

Sr.No.

Name of Student

G.R.NO.

Year of Passing

ON/OFF Campus

Name of the Employer

1.      

Nehe Abhijit Ramesh (II)

182017347

2021

ON

Graduate Engineering Trainee ,Matrix Structures, Ahmednagar

2.      

Dhadiwal Pragati Rajendra

171015915

2021

ON

Graduate Engineering Trainee ,Matrix Structures, Ahmednagar

3.      

Wakchaure Ankita Balasaheb

171015876

2021

ON

Graduate Engineering Trainee ,Matrix Structures, Ahmednagar

4.      

Pande Omkar Girish (II)

182017311

2021

ON

Graduate Engineering Trainee ,Matrix Structures, Ahmednagar

5.      

Shaikh Mahewish Riyaz (II) Miss

182017315

2021

ON

Graduate Engineering Trainee ,Matrix Structures, Ahmednagar

6.      

Deshmukh Anushkha Ravindra

182017327

2021

ON

Graduate Engineering Trainee ,Matrix Structures, Ahmednagar

7.      

Jawale Bhavesh Ajit

182017284

2021

ON

Graduate Engineering Trainee ,Matrix Structures, Ahmednagar

8.      

Gaikwad Dnyaneshwar Sahebrao

182017265

2021

ON

Graduate Engineering Trainee ,Matrix Structures, Ahmednagar

9.      

Kedar Ankush Tukaram

171015902

2021

ON

Assistant System Engineer,TCS,Pune

10.   

Bhabad Suraj Balasaheb (II)

182017292

2021

ON

Graduate Engineering Trainee ,Cognizant technology, Pune

11.   

Naik Sonali Popat

171015918

2021

ON

Graduate Engineering Trainee, Cognizant technology, Pune

12.   

Parjane Priti Vijayrao

171015875

2021

ON

System Engineer,Infosys

13.   

Mitke Kiran Suresh

171015946

2021

ON

System Engineer,Infosys

14.   

Rajguru Akshay Narayan

182017252

2021

ON

Research Associate, Acadecraft

15.   

Mate Bhushan Mohaniraj

171015944

2021

ON

Research Associate, Acadecraft

16.   

Ugale Sakshi Mahendra)

182017295

2021

ON

Research Associate, Acadecraft

17.   

Singar Pramod Vijay

182017288

2021

ON

System Engineer,Infosys

18.   

Deshmukh Pooja Subhash

171015862

2021

ON

GenC-Developer, Cognizant

19.   

Pandav Pavan Bhaskar (II)

182017331

2021

ON

GenC-Developer, Cognizant

20.   

Patil Vinay Sanjay

182017280

2021

ON

Analyst, Capgemini Mumbai

21.   

Rahane Shrikant Vijay

182017323

2021

ON

Programmer Analyst Trainee ,Capgemini Mumbai

22.   

Akkar Sachinkumar Dattatray

182017251

2021

ON

Business Development manager,  Carigar Power Tools Pvt. Ltd.

23.   

Waykhinde Shantanu Sanjay

171016031

2021

ON

Systems Engineer Trainee,Infosis

24.   

Mungikar mayor dattatrya

182017287

2021

OFF

Systems Engineer, Cognizant

25.   

Ahire Pragati Rajendra Miss

182017255

2021

ON

Matrix Structures, Ahmednagar

26.   

Bellalu Saisampada Rajashekhar Miss

171015858

2021

OFF

Site engineer, Amol deshpande,Shirdi

27.   

Jawale Bhavesh Ajit

182017284

2021

ON

Matrix Structures, Ahmednagar

28.   

Kurkute Shradha Dattatray Miss

171015874

2021

OFF

Tata Consultancy
Services, Pune

29.   

Parjane Priti Vijayrao (TFWS)Miss

171015875

2021

OFF

Citec engineering pvt ltd. Mumbail

30.   

Wagh Piyush Nivrutti

151014102

2021

ON

Planet park


Academic Year 2019– 2020

Sr.No.

Name of Student

G.R.NO.

Year of Passing

ON/OFF Campus

Name of the Employer

1

Pahade Vibha Vijay

71704268F

2020

ON

Design engineer-Structures, Matrix engineer, Ahmednagar

2

Kawat Sandip Machhindra

71704162L

2020

ON

Design engineer-Structures, Matrix engineer, Ahmednagar

3

Nagpure sayali Vijay

71808445E

2020

ON

Design engineer-Structures, Matrix engineer, Ahmednagar

4

Aher Chaitali Pratap

71807966D

2020

ON

Design engineer-Structures, Matrix engineer, Ahmednagar

5

Aware Sonali Kisan

71703957K

2020

ON

Design engineer-Structures, Matrix engineer, Ahmednagar

6

Autade Rutuja Balasaheb

71703948L

2020

ON

Design engineer-Structures, Matrix engineer, Ahmednagar

7

Shinde Abhijit Gorakh

71808626M

2020

ON

Design engineer-Structures, Matrix engineer, Ahmednagar

8

Manglekar Preeti Sachin

71704225B

2020

ON

Associate Professional Software Engineer ,DXC Technology

9

Taur Shubham Dilip

71704407G

2020

ON

System Engineer Trainee, Infosyse, Bangalore

10

Sabale Akash Ramesh

71704330E

2020

ON

Assistant System Engineer-Trainee

11

Rudrawar Shubham Omprakash

71808561C

2020

ON

System Engineer Trainee,Infosyse,Bangalore

12

Shirole Amol Rajendra

71604579G

2020

ON

System Engineer Trainee,Infosyse,Mysore

13

Salve Shekhar Bhausaheb

71808576M

2020

OFF

Site Engineer, SEMAC Construction Tech. India LLP , Pune

14

Shirsath Pratik Dinkar

71704391G

2020

OFF

Site Engineer, Pratima Construction,Nashik

15

Dubey Kartik Bageshwari

71404350J

2020

OFF

Graduate Trainee Engineer,ITD Cementation India Ltd.,Mumbai

16

Jadhav Amol Kantilal

71704117E

2020

OFF

Q/S Assistant,PBS Pvt. Ltd, Pune

17

Ingale Prafulla Deepak

71808232L

2020

OFF

Jr. Engineer, BH Vimannagar,Pune

18

Kambale Navnath Eknath

71704154K

2020

OFF

Site Engineer, Aditi Irrigation Tech. Pvt. Ltd.,Mumbai

19

Chavan Akash Laximan

71704007M

2020

OFF

System Engineer Trainee,Infosys, Mysure

20

Rohamare Saurabh sambhaji

71704325J

2020

OFF

GET,GS PEB & Civil work pvt. Ltd., Pune

21

Varde Prashant Kacharu

71704427M

2020

OFF

Site Engineer, Jai Ganesh Construction Services , Pune

22

Jadhav Kanchan

Dattatray

71808244D

2020

OFF

Application Development Associate,Accenture solution Pvt. Ltd.India

23

Asane Yogita Balasaheb

71730006E

2020

ON

Software Engineer,Softdel System Pvt. Ltd., Pune

24

Ghongade Pramod Arvind

71808188K

2020

OFF

Jr. Engineer, Surya Group

25

Sanvatsarkar Snehal Nanasaheb

71704350K

2020

OFF

WNS, Nashik

26

Dandwate Shubam Ramrao

71808095F

2020

OFF

Quality Engineer, Gayatri Projects Ltd.

27

Challani Jay Pradip

71704011K

2020

OFF

Business operation associates ,ZS Associates,Pune

28

Pravin Vijay Lohakare

71704208B

2020

OFF

System Engineer, Infosys,Mysore,India

29

Paradeshi divyani kishorsing

71604278K

2020

OFF

Tata Consultancy services,Pune

30

Mundhare swapnil sakharam

71808439L

2020

OFF

Jr.Engg.,M.S.Association, Pune

31

Avhad Yogita Devidas

71808000K

2020

OFF

Asst.Project Incharge,M/s Megh construwwell , Nashik

32

Rathod Laximan Babu

71808549D

2020

OFF

Lecturer, Civil Engineering, Nath polytechnic, Paithan

33

Shinde Devendra Parasaram

71704376C

2020

OFF

System Engineer Trainee, Mysore, India

34

Somase Kiran Sunil

71808663F

2020

OFF

Lecturer, IOE&T, Nandgaon

35

Thorat Vaishali Sahebrao

71808705E

2020

OFF

Sr. Analyst, Capgemini,

36

Lachure Arti Bhaskar

71704202C

2020

OFF

Trainee Engineer, Syneteca

 Engg. Pvt.Ltd

37

Wable Kunal Rajendra

71704429H

2020

OFF

Jr.Engineer, ABL Infra.Pvt.Ltd.,Nashik

38

Palve Mukul Vishnu

71704271F

2020

OFF

Analyst,Capgemini Tech.Services,Thane

39

Waghmare Chanchal Balaji

71808742K

2020

OFF

Engineer,Kavach kunddal, Architechture, Nashik

40

Sakhale Purushottam Kashinath

71808574E

2020

OFF

Civil Engineer,M/s. A.G.Construction,Aurangabad

41

Lokhande Rushikesh Sunil

71704209L

2020

OFF

Junior Engineer, ABL Infra,Nashik

42

Shirsath Prasad Ramesh

71808648B

2020

OFF

Trainee engineer, Arteras engineering services Pvt. Ltd. Nashik

43

Dheple Anjali Ramdhan  

71704049G

2020

OFF

IBM india Pvt. Ltd.

44

Mokashe Abhinav Annasaheb

71704237F

2020

OFF

Analyst, Infosys

45

Patil Harshal Supadu

71704288L

2020

OFF

Engineer,TCAP MAHSR PMC Civil,Surat

46

Patil Ajit Kisanrao

71704286D

2020

OFF

PWD, Government Contractor, Nashik

47

Nehe Samadhan Gokul

71704258J

2020

OFF

Application Development Associate, Accenture

Academic Year 2018– 2019

SR.No

Name of student

GR.NO.

Year of passing

ON / OFF Campus

Name of the Employer

1

Badhe Dattu Dadasaheb

151014070

2019

ON

Infosys

2

Bachhav Chetan Bajirao

162015606

2019

ON

Sterling & Wilson, Mumbai

3

Betkar Rajkumar Rangnathrao

162015594

2019

ON

TOYO Services, Mumbai

4

Gawali Saurabh Balasaheb

151014136

2019

ON

TOYO Services, Gorakhpur

5

Pawar Krushna Harishchandra

151014094

2019

ON

Infosys

6

Suryawanshi Akash Ramesh

162015512

2019

ON

TOYO Services, Mumbai

 

Academic Year 2017 – 2018

SR.No

Name of student

GR.NO.

Year of passing

ON / OFF Campus

Name of the Employer

1

Sabale Shubhangi Uttam

141013185

2018

ON

Sterling & Wilson Pvt.Ltd

2

Sharma Shantanu Jagdish

141013296

2018

ON

Sterling & Wilson Pvt.Ltd

3

Londhe Pratik Ramesh

152014614

2017

ON

Muthoot Homefin Ltd

4

Mogal Parvez Idrisbeg

152014666

2018

ON

Muthoot Homefin Ltd

5

Chavan Prasad Dhananjay  

141013262

2017

ON

Muthoot Homefin Ltd

6

Phadke Rohan Maruti

141013290

2018

ON

Muthoot Homefin Ltd

7

Shaikh Rukhsar Liyakat

152014597

2018

ON

Muthoot Homefin Ltd

8

Kureshi Juned Aslam

152014611

2017

ON

Muthoot Homefin Ltd

9

Pandya Mansi Sandeep

141013567

2018

ON

Collabera TACT

10

Pagare Prashant Mohan

152014612

2018

ON

Gayatri Projets Limited

11

Pathan Ashapak Chand     

141013219

2018

ON

Gayatri Projets Limited

12

Erande Tushar Uttam

141013265

2017

ON

Gayatri Projets Limited

13

Pagare Ashwin Subhash

141013285

2018

 

Gayatri Projets Limited

14

Pathan Bayjid Yasin

152014625

2018

 

Gayatri Projets Limited

15

Darkunde Pravin Vitthal

141013199

2017

 

Group Surya PEB Engineering Pune

16

Dawange Sonali Shivaji 

141013242

2017

 

Group Surya PEB Engineering Pune

17

Bankar Ganesh Babasaheb       

152014647

2017

 

Group Surya PEB Engineering Pune

18

Gadekar Nikhil Anant

152014660

2018

 

Group Surya PEB Engineering Pune

19

Adil Akil Inamdar

142013759

2017

 

Gayatri Projets Limited

 

Academic Year 2016 – 2017

SR.No

Name of student

GR.NO.

Year of passing

ON / OFF Campus

Name of the Employer

1

Jadhav Prashant

121012029

2016

ON

Quess Group Ltd.Bangalore

2

Gawali Navnath

111011130

2015

ON

Quess Group Ltd.Bangalore

3

Wabale Nitin

--

2014

ON

Quess Group Ltd.Bangalore

4

Avhad Vaibhav

102010543

2015

ON

Quess Group Ltd.Bangalore

5

Bhagyashree Kadam

121011550

2017

ON

Eleation Simulation Academy

6

Sahil Bhalerao

121011562

2017

ON

Eleation Simulation Academy

7

Pratik Randhawane

131012694

2017

ON

Eleation Simulation Academy

8

Subhash Arora

131012739

2017

ON

Eleation Simulation Academy

9

Nilesh Nagare

112011294

2015

ON

Reliance Jio

10

Chavan Vishal

131012353

2017

ON

Virgo Bpo Services  Ltd

11

Ghanwant Samadhan K

--

2014

ON

Virgo Bpo Services Ltd

Placed through MPSC/UPSC

Sr. No.

Year of Selection

Name of Student

Post Held

Organization

1.      

2004

Korgaonkar Arjun G.

Executive Engineer

MMRDA, Mumbai

2.      

2004

DariakorDiengdoh

Assistant Engineer

PWD, Govt.of Meghalaya

3.      

2007

Agrwal Abhishekh

Technical Manager

NHAI, Govt. of India

4.      

2007

Pawar Devendra

Executive Engineer

PWD, Maharashtra

5.      

2007

Bhagwat Vaibhav

Assistant Engineer-I

PWD, Maharashtra

6.      

2007

Sonawane Navnath

Assistant Engineer.-I

PWD, Maharashtra

7.      

2007

Joshi Annirudha

Assistant Engineer.-II

PWD, Maharashtra

8.      

2007

Kokane Prajkta

Assistant Engineer Grade-II

PWD, Maharashtra

9.      

2009

Sagbhor Prashant P.

Assistant Engineer

PWD, Maharashtra

10.  

2009

Pachore Girish J.

Assistant Engineer

Mahatransco, Maharashtra

11.  

2009

Lal Hemant S.

Assistant Engineer

BRO, INDIA

12.  

2009

Dhum Rajendra

Assistant Engineer

WRD, Maharashtra

13.  

2009

Arindam Ghosh

Engineer Civil

Indian Statistical Institute

14.  

2009

Bidgar Kapil K

Assistant Engineer

WRD, Maharashtra

15.  

2010

Bade Krushna

Assistant Engineer.-II

WRD, Maharashtra

16.  

2010

Shinde Madhukar

Assistant Engineer.-II

WRD, Maharashtra

17.  

2010

Gosavi Hemantkumar

Assistant Engineer-I

WRD, Maharashtra

18.  

2011

Tayde Sagar

Asst. Executive Engineer

PWD, Maharashtra

19.  

2011

Godbole Chandrasekhar

Executive Engineer

WRD, Maharashtra

20.  

2011

Kadu Manoj

Asst. Executive Engineer

WRD, Maharashtra

21.  

2011

KhairnarSangita

Executive Engineer

WRD, Maharashtra

22.  

2011

Pawar Somnath

Assistant Engineer

WRD, Maharashtra

23.  

2011

Sonje Bhushan

Assistant Engineer

WRD, Maharashtra

24.  

2011

Raut Dinesh

Assistant Engineer

WRD, Maharashtra

25.  

2011

Raut Shivaji M

Deputy Engineer

PWD, ZP Ahmednagar

26.  

2013

Chaware  Pravin

Asst. Executive Engineer

WRD, Maharashtra

27.  

2013

Bhadane Sandip

Assistant Engineer-I

PWD, Maharashtra

28.  

2013

Naik Praveen

Assistant Engineer-II

WRD, Maharashtra

29.  

2013

ShirsathVidya

Assistant Engineer-II

WRD, Maharashtra

30.  

2013

Solanki Manish

Deputy Engineer

Ahmedabad Corporation

31.  

2013

Jare Someshwar

Assistant Engineer Grade -I

WRD Maharashtra

32.  

2013

Doke Manoj

Asst. Executive Engineer

WRD, Maharashtra

33.  

2013

Khajuri Acchyut

Senior Engineer

R & B Dept. J& K Govt.

34.  

2014

Mhaske Bapusaheb

Assistant Engineer

Mahadiscom, Maharashtra

35.  

2014

Malode Ajay D

Junior Engineer

BMC,MUMBAI

36.  

2014

Namde Nishant

Add. Executive Engineer-I

Mahatransco, Maharashtra

37.  

2014

Patil Yogesh

Asst. Engineer Grade -I

WRD, Maharashtra

38.  

2014

Kolhe Ganesh

Assistant Engineer

BRO, INDIA

39.  

2014

Sharma Gajanan

Assistant Engineer

Pune Municipal Corporation

40.  

2014

Murkute Uddhav

Assistant Assistant Engineer

WRD, Maharashtra

41.  

2014

Dhockchaule Manoj

Assistant Executive Engineer

WRD, Maharashtra

42.  

2014

Nikhade Smita

Assistant Engineer -II

PWD, Maharashtra

43.  

2014

Amrutkar Suraj

Junior Engineer

MSEB, Maharashtra

44.  

2014

Sasane Sachin.T.

Assistant Engineer -II

WRD, Maharashtra

45.  

2014

Sagar Kadam

Junior Engineer

Indian Railway

46.  

2014

Divate Prakash

Junior Engineer

Indian Railway

47.  

2014

Pawara Vishal K

Assistant Engineer-II

PWD, Maharashtra

48.  

2014

Borse Yogita

Junior Engineer

PWD, Maharashtra

49.  

2014

Aher Sachin

Junior Engineer

Indian Railway

50.  

2015

Kekan Ashwini

Assistant Engineer

CIDCO Mumbai

51.  

2015

More Subodh

Asst. Executive Engineer

MJP, Maharashtra

52.  

2015

Fakir Salim

Assistant Engineer -II

WRD, Maharashtra

53.  

2015

Borkar Rajendra R.

Assistant Engineer Grade -I

PWD, Maharashtra

54.  

2015

Pawar Kaustubh

Assistant Engineer Grade-I

PWD, Maharashtra

55.  

2015

Visave Swapnil

Assistant Engineer Grade-I

PWD, Maharashtra

56.  

2015

Kale Akshay

Junior Engineer

PWD, Maharashtra

57.  

2015

Badoge Vishal P

Junior Engineer

WRD, Maharashtra

58.  

2015

Naik Pravin

Assistant Engineer

PWD, Maharashtra

59.  

2015

Jadhav Sharad

Assistant Engineer-II

PWD, Maharashtra

60.  

2015

Wakcaure Mayuri

Assistant Engineer-II

PWD, Maharashtra

61.  

2015

Patle Harshal

Deputy Engineer

PWD, ZP, Duhle

62.  

2015

Sirsath Prajkta

Junior Engineer

MSEB, Maharashtra

63.  

2015

Kasar  Gaurav

Deputy Engineer

WRD, Maharashtra

64.  

2015

Waghmare Manoj

Junior Engineer

MES, Gandhinagar

65.  

2015

Dehade Gaytri

Assistant Engineer-II

WRD, Maharashtra

66.  

2015

Gayke Ajit M.

Assistant Engineer-II

PWD, Maharashtra

67.  

2015

Gadave  Swati

Junior Engineer

PWD, Maharashtra

68.  

2015

Warade  Dipak

Assistant Engineer

Town Planning Dept.

69.  

2015

Morale Mahesh G

Assistant Engineer

Mahajenco, Maharashtra

70.  

2015

Muthal Nitin S

Assistant Engineer

WRD, Maharashtra

71.  

2016

Gavane Pramod

Assistant Professor

Govt. Polytechnic, Beed

72.  

2017

Kale Sachin U

Sectional Officer

WRD, Maharashtra

73.  

2017

Kadam Bipin R

Sectional Officer

WRD, Maharashtra

74.  

2017

Chavan  Avinash M

Junior Engineer-II

WRD, Maharashtra

75.  

2017

Gawali Dhirajkumar

Assistant Engineer Grade -II

WRD, Maharashtra

76.  

2018

Miss . Mahurkar Sayali Ratnakar

Assistant Engineer

Town Planning Dept,Govt of Maharashtra

77.  

2018

Zunge Vijay Vaijanath

Assistant Engineer

Town Planning Dept,Govt of Maharashtra

78.  

2018

Dhumal Anirudha Kisanrao

Assistant Engineer

Town Planning Dept,Govt of Maharashtra

79.  

2018

Chaskar Suresh

Assistant Engineer

Town Planning Dept,Govt of Maharashtra

80.  

2018

Sucheta Shinde

Assistant Engineer

Town Planning Dept,Govt of Maharashtra

81.  

2018

Angadh Morale

Assistant Engineer

Town Planning Dept,Govt of Maharashtra

82.  

2018

Sonal Gadekar

Assistant Engineer

Town Planning Dept,Govt of Maharashtra

83.  

2018

Sachin Kaklij

Assistant Engineer

Town Planning Dept,Govt of Maharashtra

84.  

2018

Sagar Nagar

Assistant Engineer

Town Planning Dept,Govt of Maharashtra

85.  

2018

Waghade Yogesh Sahadev

Assistant Engineer

Town Planning Dept,Govt of Maharashtra

 PWD-Public Works Department, WRD-Water Resource Department BRO-Border Road Organization, NHAI-National Highway Authority of India, MJP-Maharashtra Jivan Pradhikaran, ZP-Zillah Parishad,R&B-Road & Building Department, MMRDA-Mumbai Metropolitan Region Development Authority,MES-Military Engineering services, BMC-Bombay Municipal Corporation